Maastojuoksun X-RUN 2015

T U L O K S E T

© Imatran Urheilijat

Kilpailun sarjat: MYL23; NYL23


MYL23 Miehet 23km

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Sergey Shipunov          Team Priboy Russia         1.34.15,0
  2. Vladimir Piskovitin      Iron Gans                  1.47.01,0      12.46,0
  3. Jari Kivelä              Lappeenranta               1.47.36,0      13.21,0
  4. Heikki Vento             Taipalsaaren Veikot        1.48.33,0      14.18,0
  5. Nikolai Avdeev           Team Saint Petersburg      1.52.58,0      18.43,0
  6. Sergei Popov             Galaxy                     1.55.29,0      21.14,0
  7. Oskar Paakkarinen        Yrjönkadun Martat          1.55.32,0      21.17,0
  8. Pavel Kalaidin           Speedy Pants               1.56.56,0      22.41,0
  9. Antti Turkia             Yrjönkadun Martat          2.04.35,0      30.20,0
 10. Kari Sairanen                                       2.05.12,0      30.57,0
 11. Oskari Pylkkönen                                    2.10.55,0      36.40,0
 11. Misa Hattunen            Rajan Urheilijat           2.10.55,0      36.40,0
 13. Maxim Agapov             Sport Unites               2.15.31,0      41.16,0
 14. Vladimir Treimut         Team Saint Petersburg      2.19.10,0      44.55,0
 15. Jari Taipale                                        2.21.08,0      46.53,0
 16. Marko Hakolahti                                     2.22.19,0      48.04,0
 17. Teemu Kaijanen                                      2.22.45,0      48.30,0
 18. Markku Huupponen         Nastola                    2.25.48,0      51.33,0
 19. Harri Haavisto                                      2.26.01,0      51.46,0
 20. Aleksey Moskalenko       Iron Gans                  2.30.20,0      56.05,0
 21. Iurii Kuporov            Team Saint Petersburg      2.32.33,0      58.18,0

 Keskeyttäneet   1
  - 261.            Alexey Zemlyakov         Speedy Pants
 Hylätyt   1
  - 269.            Aleksei Belousov         Team Saint Petersburg
 Poisjääneet   5
  - 250.            Mikhail Bykov            Sport Unites
  - 256.            Nikkolay Basay           Sport Unites
  - 257.            Andrey Skurikhin         Individual
  - 258.            Mars Ismagilov           Individual
  - 260.            Nikolay Brovko           Team Priboy Russia
Sarjaluettelo

NYL23 Naiset 23km

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Alisa Vainio             LUM                        1.33.34,0
  2. Sari Mäkinen                                        1.52.37,0      19.03,0
  3. Anu Varpoila             Juoksun Wuoksi             2.25.18,0      51.44,0
  4. Päivi Friari             SK Vuoksi                  2.25.42,0      52.08,0
  5. Aila Särmälä                                        2.26.20,0      52.46,0
  6. Marianna Zaikova                                    2.28.06,0      54.32,0
  7. Tarja Tiirikainen                                   3.01.08,0      87.34,0
  8. Sanna Rounamo                                       3.16.47,0     103.13,0

 Keskeyttäneet   2
  - 280.            Iulia Rofimova           Team Saint Petersburg
  - 282.            Kirsi Putila             Juoksun Wuoksi
 Poisjääneet   2
  - 278.            Valeriia Iudovich        Sport Unites
  - 279.            Natalia Brovko           Team Priboy Russia
Sarjaluettelo