Maastojuoksun X-RUN 2015

T U L O K S E T

© Imatran Urheilijat

Kilpailun sarjat: MY115; NY115


MY115 Miehet 11,5 km

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Yury Vinogradov          Team Saint Petersburg        42.51,0
  2. Jonne Lakanen                                         45.37,0       2.46,0
  3. Yrjö Pesonen                                          45.40,0       2.49,0
  4. Petteri Pyyhtiä                                       47.42,0       4.51,0
  5. Pekka Huuskonen          Rantasalmen Urheilijat       49.43,0       6.52,0
  6. Luca Cipriano            Italia                       50.04,0       7.13,0
  7. Heikki Köykkä                                         50.14,0       7.23,0
  8. Simo Puumalainen                                      51.41,0       8.50,0
  9. Olli Korkeakoski         Karelian Seikkailu-Urheili   53.03,0      10.12,0
 10. Mikko Tauriainen         Imatran Urheilijat           53.12,0      10.21,0
 11. Markku Kyllönen                                       55.51,0      13.00,0
 12. Harri Miettinen                                       56.32,0      13.41,0
 13. Joonas Eklund            K-Supermarket Imatrankoski   57.41,0      14.50,0
 14. Markus Myöhänen          K-Supermarket Imatrankoski   57.50,0      14.59,0
 15. Aleksandr Teliatnikov    Sport Unites                 58.01,0      15.10,0
 16. Jussi Ranki                                           58.13,0      15.22,0
 17. Petri Melander                                      1.00.54,0      18.03,0
 18. Lauri Putila             Juoksun Wuoksi             1.00.55,0      18.04,0
 19. Hannu Turtiainen         Punkaharjun Urheilijat     1.01.02,0      18.11,0
 19. Kimmo Piipponen                                     1.01.02,0      18.11,0
 21. Mikko Frisk              Karelian Seikkailu-Urheili 1.01.11,0      18.20,0
 21. Valerii Lantcov          Team Saint Petersburg      1.01.11,0      18.20,0
 23. Ville Vaarala            K-Supermarket Imatrankoski 1.01.25,0      18.34,0
 24. Timo Kiander             Jääsken Kirijät            1.01.29,0      18.38,0
 25. Kirill Filianin                                     1.02.14,0      19.23,0
 26. Teemu Wilen              Vehkalahden Veikot         1.02.15,0      19.24,0
 27. Jukka Metsi              Karhukallion Hiihtäjät     1.02.50,0      19.59,0
 28. Pekka Raatikainen        Joutsenon Atlas            1.03.00,0      20.09,0
 29. Jouni Havukainen                                    1.03.06,0      20.15,0
 30. Pasi Ahvonen                                        1.03.07,0      20.16,0
 31. Riku Tuuha               Juoksun Wuoksi             1.03.14,0      20.23,0
 32. Ivan Moskalenko          Cholmskie vorota           1.03.29,0      20.38,0
 33. Tuomas Perälä                                       1.03.56,0      21.05,0
 34. Antti Haaja                                         1.04.20,0      21.29,0
 34. Antti Haaja                                         1.04.20,0      21.29,0
 36. Teemu Pellinen                                      1.04.40,0      21.49,0
 37. Marko Toijonen                                      1.05.22,0      22.31,0
 38. Jani Huttunen                                       1.05.30,0      22.39,0
 39. Kari Kinnari                                        1.06.17,0      23.26,0
 40. Ismo Tynkkynen           Punkaharjun Urheilijat     1.06.34,0      23.43,0
 41. Kari Kakkola                                        1.06.50,0      23.59,0
 42. Jari Wilen                                          1.07.06,0      24.15,0
 43. Juho Ahjo                                           1.07.21,0      24.30,0
 44. Samuli Elo               K-Supermarket Imatrankoski 1.07.48,0      24.57,0
 45. Igor Soroka              RUS                        1.07.55,0      25.04,0
 46. Antti Turunen                                       1.10.25,0      27.34,0
 47. Aimo Kautto                                         1.11.35,0      28.44,0
 48. Tero Toikka                                         1.12.14,0      29.23,0
 49. Markus Pietarinen                                   1.12.18,0      29.27,0
 50. Mika Rissanen                                       1.12.56,0      30.05,0
 51. Pekka Räty                                          1.13.38,0      30.47,0
 52. Mikko Tiilikainen                                   1.13.39,0      30.48,0
 53. Jouni Honkanen                                      1.13.40,0      30.49,0
 54. Evgeny Kurov             Sport Unites               1.13.42,0      30.51,0
 55. Aku Happo                Pro Venturi                1.14.12,0      31.21,0
 56. Jaakko Hirn                                         1.15.01,0      32.10,0
 57. Pekka Hyvärinen                                     1.15.20,0      32.29,0
 58. Matti Molkentin          Juoksun Wuoksi             1.15.31,0      32.40,0
 59. Ismo Häyhä                                          1.17.53,0      35.02,0
 60. Ilpo Niemi                                          1.18.37,0      35.46,0
 61. Jyri Syväoja                                        1.19.06,0      36.15,0
 62. Aki Lottonen                                        1.33.17,0      50.26,0

 Keskeyttäneet   1
  -  36.            Matti Huttunen           Korven Honka
 Poisjääneet   5
  -   1.            Juha Huomo
  -  11.            Staniaslav Brovko        Team Priboy Russia
  -  17.            Tom Färd                 K-Supermarket Imatrankoski
  -  46.            Sampo Peisa
  -  49.            Jari Friman              Lenkin Vuoksi
Sarjaluettelo

NY115 Naiset 11,5 km

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Pauliina Pohja           Halti Adventure Team         50.22,0
  2. Matleena Ahtiainen                                    52.18,0       1.56,0
  3. Tiia Kuikka              LUM                          53.22,0       3.00,0
  4. Heidi Horttanainen       Imatran Urheilijat           53.30,0       3.08,0
  5. Eveliina Nykänen         Lappeen Riento               54.55,0       4.33,0
  6. Laura Lakanen                                         55.21,0       4.59,0
  7. Eeva-Liisa Holmström     LUM                          57.55,0       7.33,0
  8. Anni Toiviainen                                     1.02.26,0      12.04,0
  9. Hellevi Mankki                                      1.02.28,0      12.06,0
 10. Katja Kuokka                                        1.03.13,0      12.51,0
 11. Minna Heijari                                       1.03.54,0      13.32,0
 12. Essi Ranki                                          1.05.16,0      14.54,0
 13. Tarja Kuningas                                      1.06.11,0      15.49,0
 14. Saara Järvenpää                                     1.07.13,0      16.51,0
 15. Olesya Prischepa         Speedy Pants               1.07.23,0      17.01,0
 16. Johanna Ukkonen                                     1.07.26,0      17.04,0
 17. Minttu Mertanen          K-Supermarket Imatrankoski 1.07.32,0      17.10,0
 18. Helena Peisa                                        1.07.46,0      17.24,0
 19. Noora Kuikka                                        1.08.00,0      17.38,0
 20. Kati Syväoja                                        1.08.06,0      17.44,0
 21. Jenni Jyräs              WillTri                    1.08.26,0      18.04,0
 22. Jenna Lehtinen                                      1.08.43,0      18.21,0
 23. Viivi Halme              Rajan Urheilijat           1.08.53,0      18.31,0
 24. Tanja Hyvärinen                                     1.09.00,0      18.38,0
 25. Marina Ivanova           SK Vuoksi                  1.09.10,0      18.48,0
 26. Marjut Vallin                                       1.09.25,0      19.03,0
 27. Minna Pellinen                                      1.09.27,0      19.05,0
 28. Sanni Soikkeli           Parikkalan Urheilijat      1.09.41,0      19.19,0
 29. Tiia Koponen                                        1.09.47,0      19.25,0
 30. Riikka Tuuliainen                                   1.10.17,0      19.55,0
 31. Kristina Prischepa       Speedy Pants               1.11.02,0      20.40,0
 32. Tuula Pihlajaniemi       LUM                        1.11.29,0      21.07,0
 33. Eija Kuittinen           Imatran Urheilijat         1.12.36,0      22.14,0
 34. Kati Rissanen                                       1.13.41,0      23.19,0
 35. Terhi Jantunen                                      1.14.38,0      24.16,0
 36. Outi Hyppölä                                        1.14.40,0      24.18,0
 37. Anu Huttunen                                        1.15.12,0      24.50,0
 38. Tanja Hanski                                        1.15.14,0      24.52,0
 39. Päivi Harju-Eloranta                                1.15.43,0      25.21,0
 40. Henna Kaijanen                                      1.15.44,0      25.22,0
 41. Katri Savinainen         Imatran juoksukoulu        1.15.53,0      25.31,0
 42. Natalia Tanaeva          Speedy Pants               1.16.44,0      26.22,0
 43. Ulla Pakarinen           Juoksun Wuoksi             1.17.01,0      26.39,0
 44. Sini Luukkonen           Joutsenon Atlas            1.17.34,0      27.12,0
 45. Katariina Aaltonen                                  1.17.50,0      27.28,0
 46. Elisa Räsänen            Lenkin Vuoksi              1.17.55,0      27.33,0
 47. Johanna Nousiainen                                  1.18.34,0      28.12,0
 48. Tiina Kostiainen                                    1.19.20,0      28.58,0
 49. Riikka Järvi                                        1.20.14,0      29.52,0
 50. Anu Muhonen                                         1.20.28,0      30.06,0
 51. Maarit Friman            Lenkin Vuoksi              1.21.15,0      30.53,0
 52. Minna Matikainen         Lenkin Vuoksi              1.22.00,0      31.38,0
 53. Teija Schalin-Kupiainen  Lenkin Vuoksi              1.22.01,0      31.39,0
 54. Minna Tryck                                         1.22.05,0      31.43,0
 55. Katariina Terävä         Lenkin Vuoksi              1.22.06,0      31.44,0
 56. Maarit Keronen           Imatran juoksukoulu        1.30.48,0      40.26,0
 57. Ella Hyvärinen           K-Supermarket Imatrankoski 1.32.11,0      41.49,0
 58. Elina Kuikka             Joutsenon Atlas            1.32.39,0      42.17,0
 59. Terhi Lämsä                                         1.32.59,0      42.37,0
 60. Kristina Westerberg      WillTri                    1.33.33,0      43.11,0
 61. Lotta Heikkonen                                     1.34.08,0      43.46,0

 Poisjääneet   6
  -  11.            Elina Kuikka             Joutsenon Atlas
  -  53.            Sanna Silvander          Imatran Urheilijat
  -  66.            Tatiana Shipunova        Tean Priboy Russia
  -  78.            Lea Lottonen
  -  90.            Sanna Timonen            KarPr
  - 100.            Heli Anttila
Sarjaluettelo