Maastojuoksun X-RUN 2015

T U L O K S E T

© Imatran Urheilijat

Kilpailun sarjat: T05; P05; T07; P07; T09; P09; T11; P11; T13; P13; T15; P15


T05 Tytöt 5 vuotta 0.1 km

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Anni Laakso                                              0.16
  2. Maisa Timperi                                            0.17         0.01
  2. Aino Hyvärinen                                           0.17         0.01
  4. Eevi Aarnikko            Imatran Urheilijat              0.18         0.02
  5. Rhea Välimaa                                             0.19         0.03
  5. Oksana Voronina          Viipuri / RUS                   0.19         0.03
  7. Siiri Rasimus                                            0.22         0.06
  7. Vanessa Vorne                                            0.22         0.06
  9. Mira Korpi               Kenttäurheilijat -58            0.23         0.07
 10. Kerttu Brummer                                           0.24         0.08
 11. Aada Korkealaakso        LUM                             0.25         0.09
 12. Venla Turtiainen         Punkaharju                      0.26         0.10
 13. Inka Korpinen                                            0.28         0.12
 13. Eveliina Ranki                                           0.28         0.12
 15. Maija Laakso                                             0.32         0.16
 16. Vilja Lakka                                              0.46         0.30
Sarjaluettelo

P05 Pojat 5 vuotta 0.1 km

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Konsta Vasara            Imatra                          0.16
  2. Hannes Nurmi                                             0.18         0.02
  2. Eetu Huuhtanen                                           0.18         0.02
  4. Sisu Perälä                                              0.19         0.03
  5. Tuomas Munne                                             0.20         0.04
  5. Roope Rissanen                                           0.20         0.04
  7. Oliver Muukkonen                                         0.24         0.08
  8. Joonatan Melander                                        0.25         0.09
  9. Jethro Rannikko                                          0.26         0.10
 10. Arttu Lankinen                                           0.27         0.11
 10. Justus Turunen           Lappeen Riento                  0.27         0.11
 12. Leo Jyräs                                                0.29         0.13
 12. Luca Siven                                               0.29         0.13
 14. Otso Kahari              Taipalsaaren Kisa               0.31         0.15
 15. Adam Kullberg                                            0.33         0.17
Sarjaluettelo

T07 Tytöt 7 vuotta 0.5 km

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Lotta Laakso                                             1.45
  2. Anna Syväoja                                             1.52         0.07
  3. Silja Hietanen           Imatran Urheilijat              1.57         0.12
  4. Isla Muukkonen                                           2.10         0.25
  5. Aada Korhonen            Joutsenon Kullervo              2.12         0.27
  6. Sara Korpinen                                            2.13         0.28
  7. Oona Hirn                                                2.14         0.29
  8. Ilona Paatsjoki                                          2.25         0.40
  9. Vuokko Tallus                                            2.31         0.46
 10. Emma Pellinen                                            5.48         4.03
Sarjaluettelo

P07 Pojat 7 vuotta 0.5 km

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Mikael Venäläinen        Imatran Urheilijat              1.36
  2. Tarno Laamanen           Imatran Urheilijat              1.42         0.06
  2. Rasmus Lahtinen                                          1.42         0.06
  4. Martin Kullberg                                          1.43         0.07
  5. Topias Nurmi                                             1.50         0.14
  6. Elmeri Hasu                                              1.51         0.15
  6. Luukas Klemetti                                          1.51         0.15
  8. Jesper Vallin                                            1.53         0.17
  8. Ilia Teliatnikov         Sport Unites                    1.53         0.17
 10. Antton Saarentaa                                         1.56         0.20
 11. Wiljam Rajala            Jollaksen Juoksijat             1.58         0.22
 12. Janne Piipponen          Tuupovaara                      1.59         0.23
 13. Aarni Pitkonen                                           2.03         0.27
 14. Eeli Leinonen                                            2.04         0.28
 15. Vilho Frisk                                              2.08         0.32
 16. Taavi Lackman                                            2.09         0.33
 17. Ukko Brummer                                             2.11         0.35
 18. Aleksi Lankinen                                          2.15         0.39
 19. Elmo Keskinen                                            2.23         0.47
 20. Eino Jyräs                                               2.24         0.48
 21. Eero Kauppinen                                           2.39         1.03

 Poisjääneet   2
  -  56.            Kasperi Nieminen
  -  65.            Julius Jaatinen
Sarjaluettelo

T09 Tytöt 9 vuotta 1 km

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Marianne Salmi           Mäntsälä                        3.43
  2. Laura Laakso                                             3.53         0.10
  3. Isabella Laverty                                         4.00         0.17
  3. Isabel Åkerlund                                          4.00         0.17
  5. Netta Hirn                                               4.09         0.26
  6. Anna Kullberg                                            4.11         0.28
  7. Saara Jantunen                                           4.28         0.45
  8. Selma Linden             Elimäen Vauhti                  4.32         0.49
  9. Jemina Turunen           Lappeen Riento                  4.38         0.55
 10. Veera Vallin                                             4.42         0.59
 11. Elsa Hakolahti                                           4.43         1.00
 12. Laila Korkeakoski        Kataja Fairies                  4.44         1.01
 13. Lilian Holttinen         KaTa                            4.46         1.03
 14. Reeta Rissanen                                           4.47         1.04
 15. Jenni Huttunen                                           4.52         1.09
 16. Minttu Kauppinen                                         5.02         1.19
 17. Minttu Järvenpää                                         5.26         1.43
 18. Sohvi Törmälä                                            5.41         1.58
 19. Kerttu Tallus                                            5.51         2.08
 20. Oona Koikkalainen                                        5.52         2.09

 Keskeyttäneet   1
  -  68.            Noora Harju
 Poisjääneet   2
  -  85.            Emma Hasu
  -  90.            Maria Rannikko
Sarjaluettelo

P09 Pojat 9 vuotta 1 km

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Joonatan Venäläinen      Imatran Urheilijat              3.24
  2. Tero Korpi               Kenttäurheilijat -58            3.31         0.07
  3. Aatu Pohjonen                                            3.47         0.23
  4. Miska Moisio                                             3.57         0.33
  5. Vini Aarnikko            Imatran Urhelijat               4.09         0.45
  6. Antti Pajari             Imatran Urhelijat               4.18         0.54
  7. Ernesto Paalanen                                         4.21         0.57
  8. Bastian Åkerlund                                         4.22         0.58
  9. Elias Nurmi                                              4.29         1.05
 10. Joonas Pääkkönen                                         4.32         1.08
 11. Noah Rajala              Jollaksen Juoksijat             4.36         1.12
 12. Joonatan Huotari                                         4.38         1.14
 13. Veikka Huuskonen         Rantasalmen Urheilijat          4.44         1.20
 14. Olli Mäkäläinen          Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat     4.45         1.21
 15. Aatos Palvanen                                           4.46         1.22
 16. Samuli Savinainen                                        4.59         1.35
 17. Aatu Lackman                                             5.11         1.47
 18. Eemil Keskinen                                           5.15         1.51
 19. Altti Miettinen                                          5.46         2.22
 20. Pietari Pellinen                                         5.53         2.29
 21. Jaakko Toijonen                                          6.00         2.36
 22. Valto Vorne                                              7.07         3.43

 Poisjääneet   1
  -  97.            Joona Jaatinen
Sarjaluettelo

T11 Tytöt 11 vuotta 2 km

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Tessa Oinonen            Karhulan Katajaiset             8.05
  2. Diana Kurguzkina         Sport Unites                    8.28         0.23
  3. Auri Välimaa                                             8.32         0.27
  4. Tinja Laamanen           Imatran Urheilijat              8.33         0.28
  5. Amalia Linden            Elimäen Vauhti                  8.37         0.32
  6. Pinja Yläharju           Puumalan Viri                   8.42         0.37
  7. Sanni Cederberg                                          9.14         1.09
  8. Emmi Mäkäläinen          Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat     9.19         1.14
  9. Ekaterina Kirillova      Viipuri / RUS                   9.35         1.30
 10. Eveliina Kiljunen                                        9.39         1.34
 11. Liisa Korkeakoski        Kataja Fairies                  9.51         1.46
 12. Mona Ripatti             Joutsenon Kullervo             10.03         1.58
 13. Roosa Järvenpää                                         10.04         1.59
 14. Nelli Anttonen           Imatran Urheilijat             10.10         2.05
 15. Meeri Riiali             Imatran Urheilijat             10.12         2.07
 16. Emma Syväoja                                            10.21         2.16
 17. Ida Nevametsä            Imatran Urheilijat             10.25         2.20
 18. Hedda Aavela             Lappeen Riento                 10.42         2.37
 19. Emma Savinainen                                         11.12         3.07
 20. Jasmin Turunen           Lappeen Riento                 11.19         3.14
 21. Maija Pajari             Imatran Urheilijat             11.38         3.33
 22. Iita Kuukka                                             12.07         4.02
 23. Julia Huttunen                                          12.44         4.39
 24. Kaisa Toijonen                                          12.52         4.47
 25. Elizaveta Teliatnikova   Sport Unites                   13.20         5.15
 26. Ronja Rissanen                                          14.20         6.15

 Keskeyttäneet   1
  - 112.            Ilona Repo
 Poisjääneet   3
  - 130.            Taisia Bogdanova         Viipuri / RUS
  - 135.            Aleksandra Kolesnyk      Viipuri / RUS
  - 137.            Anastasiaa Falikova      Viipuri / RUS
Sarjaluettelo

P11 Pojat 11 vuotta 2 km

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Jalmari Jantunen                                         7.42
  2. Martti Majuri            Puumalan Viri                   8.15         0.33
  3. Rasmus Vuorinen          HIFK                            8.24         0.42
  4. Daniel Urpalainen        Imaran Urheilijat               8.46         1.04
  5. Eetu Pohjonen                                            8.50         1.08
  6. Niklas Laverty                                           8.54         1.12
  7. Veeti Korhonen           Joutsenon Kullervo              8.55         1.13
  8. Mika Hanski                                              8.58         1.16
  9. Joonatan Vallin          Imatran Urheilijat              9.01         1.19
 10. Tatu Reponen                                             9.06         1.24
 11. Roope Leppänen                                           9.10         1.28
 12. Elmo Leinonen                                            9.18         1.36
 13. Roope Kemppainen                                         9.33         1.51
 14. Ilkka Heijari                                            9.34         1.52
 15. Ville Huuskonen          Rantasalmen Urheilijat          9.35         1.53
 16. Otso Järvinen                                            9.48         2.06
 17. Lauri Manner-Raappana                                    9.52         2.10
 18. Aapo Toijonen                                           10.01         2.19
 18. Joel Paatsjoki                                          10.01         2.19
 20. Lenni Klemetti                                          10.06         2.24
 21. Julius Huotari                                          10.11         2.29
 21. Otto Palvanen                                           10.11         2.29
Sarjaluettelo

T13 Tytöt 13 vuotta 2 km

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Moona Korkealaakso       LUM                             7.33
  2. Maiju Nousiainen         Imatran Urheilijat              8.32         0.59
  3. Jasna Siven                                              8.36         1.03
  4. Alena Likhuta            Viipuri / RUS                   9.19         1.46
  5. Veera Kiljunen                                           9.20         1.47
  6. Essi Urpalainen          Imatran Urheilijat              9.21         1.48
  7. Miisa Siven                                              9.35         2.02
  8. Josefiina Huotari                                        9.39         2.06
  9. Eeva Laine               LUM                            10.00         2.27
 10. Anastasia Voronina       Viipuri / RUS                  10.15         2.42
 11. Tiina Korkeakoski        Pyhäselän Urheilijat           10.31         2.58
 12. Eevi Heijari                                            10.36         3.03
 13. Iida Savinainen                                         11.13         3.40
 13. Nella Miettinen                                         11.13         3.40
 15. Vilma Hyvärinen                                         11.31         3.58

 Poisjääneet   2
  - 163.            Eva-Anna Ivanova         Viipuri / RUS
  - 248.            Amanda Kovanen
Sarjaluettelo

P13 Pojat 13 vuotta 2 km

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Vladislav Volkov         Viipuri / RUS                   8.13
  2. Samu Kaipainen           Joutsenon Kullervo              8.20         0.07
  3. Aatu Korhonen            Joutsenon Kullervo              8.22         0.09
  4. Antti Asmundela          GrIFK                           8.26         0.13
  5. Elmeri Asmundela         GrIFK                           8.27         0.14
  6. Oliver Holttinen         GrIFK                           8.35         0.22
  7. Matias Vuorinen          GrIFK                           8.37         0.24
  8. Elliot Cederberg                                         8.39         0.26
  9. Antti Kahari             Lappeen Riento                  8.57         0.44
 10. Lauri Harju                                              9.17         1.04
 11. Elmeri Leinonen                                          9.19         1.06
 12. Kristo-Matti Kupiainen   Imatran Urheilijat              9.29         1.16
 13. Valtteri Huuskonen       Rantasalmen Urheilijat          9.36         1.23
 14. Atte Wilen               Vehkalahden Veikot              9.43         1.30
 15. Iivari Kuukka                                            9.52         1.39
 16. Christian Nevametsä      Imatran URheilijat             10.09         1.56
 17. Iiro Häyhä                                              10.39         2.26
Sarjaluettelo

T15 Tytöt 15 vuotta 4 km

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Johanna Kiljunen                                        19.41
  2. Gloria Bojchenko         Viipuri / RUS                  20.50         1.09
  3. Jade Siven                                              21.34         1.53
  4. Erja Hanski                                             22.49         3.08
Sarjaluettelo

P15 Pojat 15 vuotta 4 km

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Joona Yläharju           Puumalan Viri                  16.37
  2. Elias Aavela             Lappeen Riento                 16.50         0.13
  3. Joel Jantunen                                           19.09         2.32
  4. Santeri Siitonen                                        22.43         6.06
Sarjaluettelo