EKY pm-maastot 2016

Kilpailun sarjat: P10; T10; P9; T9; T13; T11; P13; P11; P15; T15; MYL; NYL; M19
; N19; M17; N17

SijoitusKilpailijan numeroKilpailijan nimiSeuran nimiKilpailijan tulosEro voittajaan
P10 Pojat 10 vuotta 1 km
1. 1Aleksi HilskaLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet4:57
2. 2Akseli KinnunenYlämaan Pyrkijät5:10  13
3. 4Eerik LipsanenLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet5:11  14
4. 3Atte RäikkönenImatran Urheilijat5:12  15
Sarjaluettelo
T10 Tytöt 10 vuotta 1 km
1. 5Ella RepoParikkalan Urheilijat5:51
2. 8Oona RautioJoutsenon Kullervo6:00  9
3. 7Veera VallinImatran Urheilijat6:03  12
DNS 6Hanna SedigLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet0
Sarjaluettelo
P9 Pojat 9 vuotta 1 km
1. 9Elmeri KinnunenYlämaan Pyrkijät5:32
2. 10Kasperi Rinta-JaskariJoutsenon Kullervo5:41  9
3. 12Eelis JauhoJoutsenon Kullervo6:22  50
4. 11Oliver SiitonenJoutsenon Kullervo6:52  1:20
Sarjaluettelo
T9 Tytöt 9 vuotta 1 km
1. 17Venla RäikkönenImatran Urheilijat5:15
2. 16Isabella LavertyImatran Urheilijat5:22  7
3. 18Emma MoilanenImatran Urheilijat5:54  39
4. 13Janette KaplasLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet6:14  59
5. 15Kiira KarttunenImatran Urheilijat6:16  1:01
6. 14Maisa SorsaLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet6:17  1:02
7. 19Jemina TurunenLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet6:26  1:11
Sarjaluettelo
T13 Tytöt 13 vuotta 2 km
1. 20Emma HietarantaLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet8:49
2. 23Annette SinkkonenLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet9:51  1:02
3. 25Ilona RepoImatran Urheilijat9:53  1:04
4. 78Maiju NousiainenImatran Urheilijat10:05  1:16
5. 24Kiia KarttunenImatran Urheilijat10:19  1:30
6. 26Essi UrpalainenImatran Urheilijat10:43  1:54
7. 27Mona RipattiJoutsenon Kullervo10:56  2:07
8. 21Elisa HilskaLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet11:01  2:12
9. 22Milja MahlavuoriLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet11:07  2:18
Sarjaluettelo
T11 Tytöt 11 vuotta 2 km
1. 30Tuuli SummanenLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet10:05
2. 29Meeri RiialiImatran Urheilijat11:23  1:18
3. 28Silja HäkämiesYlämaan Pyrkijät12:00  1:55
4. 31Jasmin TurunenLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet12:04  1:59
Sarjaluettelo
P13 Pojat 13 vuotta 2 km
1. 36Saku RöysköJoutsenon Kullervo9:12
2. 33Rasmus RäikkönenImatran Urheilijat9:35  23
3. 34Joonatan VallinImatran Urheilijat9:51  39
4. 77Aatu KorhonenJoutsenon Kullervo10:08  56
5. 35Veeti KorhonenJoutsenon Kullervo11:11  1:59
DNS 32Matti MansikkaImatran Urheilijat0
Sarjaluettelo
P11 Pojat 11 vuotta 2 km
1. 43Kasperi VehmaaLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet8:49
2. 41Joona PulkkinenImatran Urheilijat8:51  2
3. 42Lauri NokkalaLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet9:21  32
4. 38Valtteri KinnunenYlämaan Pyrkijät9:25  36
5. 47Eetu-Iivari SikanenLappeen Riento9:47  58
6. 45Jami Rinta-JaskariJoutsenon Kullervo9:48  59
7. 46Mario SiitonenJoutsenon Kullervo10:01  1:12
8. 40Niklas LavertyImatran Urheilijat10:07  1:18
9. 79Daniel UrpalainenImatran Urheilijat10:36  1:47
10. 37Ville HäkämiesYlämaan Pyrkijät10:39  1:50
11. 44Arttu JauhoJoutsenon Kullervo11:13  2:24
DNS 39Niilo KotirantaYlämaan Pyrkijät0
Sarjaluettelo
P15 Pojat 15 vuotta 3 km
1. 50Max RipattiJoutsenon Kullervo13:25
2. 49Saku MiettinenJoutsenon Kullervo13:59  34
3. 48Jouni HannulaJoutsenon Kullervo14:07  42
DNS 51Juho RepoParikkalan Urheilijat0
Sarjaluettelo
T15 Tytöt 15 vuotta 3 km
1. 54Moona KorkealaaksoLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet12:41
2. 53Siiri KaijansinkkoLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet13:37  56
3. 55Nea PallonenLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet14:33  1:52
4. 56Essi VehmaaLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet14:34  1:53
5. 57Emma WeckströmLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet15:22  2:41
6. 60Lotta MattinenJoutsenon Kullervo16:50  4:09
ULK 58Lotta KurttilaPyhäselän Urheilijat14:20
ULK 59Aada MiskalaMikkelin Kilpa-Veikot13:30
DNS 52Elena JyrkinenLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet0
Sarjaluettelo
MYL Miehet 4 km
1. 80Sami TurkulainenParikkalan Urheilijat14:29
2. 64Toni AstikainenImatran Urheilijat16:17  1:48
3. 62Kalle LipiäinenImatran Urheilijat17:55  3:26
4. 61Joona KlemiLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet18:06  3:37
ULK 63Sami MaamelaAnjalan Liitto14:23
Sarjaluettelo
NYL Naiset 4 km
1. 71Rita KarjalainenParikkalan Urheilijat17:16
2. 69Heidi HorttanainenImatran Urheilijat17:26  10
3. 72Kaisa VainikkaLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet18:49  1:33
ULK 70Satu KähkönenSiilinjärven Ponnistus17:34
Sarjaluettelo
M19 Miehet 19 vuotta 4 km
1. 65Samu HeikkonenLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet14:50
2. 67Anton SaravirtaLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet16:30  1:40
3. 66Roope LipiäinenImatran Urheilijat16:52  2:02
Sarjaluettelo
N19 Naiset 19 vuotta 4 km
DNS 73Emma JyrkinenLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet0
Sarjaluettelo
M17 Miehet 17 vuotta 4 km
1. 68Kaapo KummunsaloLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet16:25
Sarjaluettelo
N17 Naiset 17 vuotta 4 km
1. 75Minttu MattinenLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet21:28
DNS 74Ella JyrkinenLappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet0
DNS 76Nina LindqvistJoutsenon Kullervo0
Sarjaluettelo