FIS Nuorten SM-Sprint

T U L O K S E T

© Imatran Urheilijat

Tuloste on valmis 16:34:03
Kilpailun sarjat: N18; N20;
SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
N18 Naiset 18 vuotta 1.15 km P
1.601Vilma NissinenVuokatti Ski Team Kainuu3:19.05
2.604Rebecca ImmonenNastolan Naseva3:21.61  2.56
3.603Emelie SvenlinIK Kronan3:23.27  4.22
4.605Sanni AlataloLempäälän Kisa3:26.24  7.19
5.607Julia HaukilehtoJärviseudun Hiihtoseura3:27.12  8.07
6.612Emmi LämsäAlatornion Pirkat3:27.86  8.81
7.656Sanni PihlVehkalahden Veikot3:27.86  8.81
8.652Elina HämäläinenKymin Koskenpojat3:28.43  9.38
9.606Anni AlakoskiReisjärven Pilke3:29.13  10.08
10.602Fanny StorvallIK Kronan3:29.27  10.22
11.674Linnea HenrikssonOne Way Pro Team3:30.76  11.71
12.610Sonja EskelinenPakilan Veto3:31.46  12.41
13.609Erika ReijonenOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura3:32.07  13.02
14.613Essi HeikkaAavasaksan Kisa3:32.58  13.53
15.618Inka KoljonenPunkalaitumen Kunto3:33.05  14.00
16.625Emilia RiitaojaNoormarkun Nopsa3:33.92  14.87
17.611Ilona SaastamoinenLiperin Hiihtoseura3:34.01  14.96
18.629Alisa ToivanenKarihaaran Visa3:34.10  15.05
19.617Tiia NiemeläKeuruun Kisailijat3:34.81  15.76
20.633Eveliina KorvaKuusamon Erä-Veikot3:34.86  15.81
21.644Elisa ParkkinenPyhäjärven Pohti3:35.17  16.12
22.608Sara SimonenOne Way Pro Team3:35.33  16.28
23.631Matilda LammiOulun Hiihtoseura3:35.36  16.31
24.627Heidi HamariOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura3:35.97  16.92
25.646Jasmin KoivunenEspoon Hiihtoseura3:36.41  17.36
26.661Roosa NiemiJämin Jänne3:37.11  18.06
27.616Erika LuukkanenImatran Urheilijat3:37.13  18.08
28.619Milla RajalaJärviseudun Hiihtoseura3:37.29  18.24
29.615Anni AhonenImatran Urheilijat3:37.32  18.27
30.666Maiju LuokkalaLappeen Riento3:37.86  18.81
31.614Maria NousiainenLeppävirran Viri3:38.33  19.28
32.641Ella-Sofia MetsävainioOulun Hiihtoseura3:38.42  19.37
33.620Jutta PulkkinenKarihaaran Visa3:38.91  19.86
34.672Emma JyrkinenImatran Urheilijat3:39.68  20.63
35.624Rita RajalaNoormarkun Nopsa3:40.03  20.98
36.640Juulia LaakkonenPuijon Hiihtoseura3:40.59  21.54
37.637Sanna-Mari PurolaJärviseudun Hiihtoseura3:40.65  21.60
38.630Eveliina PiippoIK Kronan3:41.20  22.15
39.634Ronja KainbergSK Åsen3:43.60  24.55
40.628Salla LoukusaMetsä-Veikot 853:43.83  24.78
41.649Heidi KuuttinenNärpes Kraft Skidförening3:44.39  25.34
42.647Tuulia KinnunenOulun Hiihtoseura3:44.41  25.36
43.659Elsa-Edith LoisaNastolan Naseva3:45.19  26.14
44.676Pinja PylkkänenSulkavan Urheilijat -413:45.86  26.81
45.635Elina LäspäNivalan Urheilijat3:47.80  28.75
46.675Veera LautalaLappeen Riento3:48.10  29.05
47.621Oona EerolaJärviseudun Hiihtoseura3:49.37  30.32
48.622Elina KukkonenLiperin Hiihtoseura3:50.33  31.28
49.660Elina NuuttilaHollolan Urheilijat -463:50.65  31.60
50.671Emmi HakomäkiTampereen Pyrintö3:52.29  33.24
51.636Pauliina OikarinenPaltamon Urheilijat3:54.02  34.97
52.642Sonja HarjuntaustaTampereen Pyrintö3:55.34  36.29
53.648Jonna JuvaPerniön Urheilijat3:55.53  36.48
54.645Emmi RajalaTampereen Pyrintö3:58.29  39.24
55.651Essi LievonenHollolan Urheilijat -463:59.59  40.54
56.664Bettina TörnvallJoutsan Pommi4:01.65  42.60
57.669Pihla KankaanpääLauttakylän Luja4:06.55  47.50
58.662Pinja BullerMetsä-Veikot 854:08.82  49.77
59.670Veera TorvinenPuijon Hiihtoseura4:09.92  50.87
60.639Niina KauppinenHuhtasuon Hiihto 20004:11.69  52.64
61.655Aino LaamanenOne Way Pro Team4:16.57  57.52
62.658Sanni OksanenPerniön Urheilijat4:16.84  57.79
63.667Venla PoikkimäkiSievin Sisu4:28.86  1:09.81
Sarjaluettelo
N20 Naiset 20 vuotta 1.15 km P
1.732Jasmi JoensuuSeinäjoen Hiihtoseura3:15.99
2.743Roosa JuuskaHaapaveden Urheilijat3:21.49  5.50
3.733Emilia MyllykoskiNoormarkun Nopsa3:22.04  6.05
4.735Vilma JylhäJuvan Urheilijat3:22.28  6.29
5.750Johanna MatintaloPöytyän Urheilijat3:22.52  6.53
6.736Anette VeerpaluReisjärven Pilke3:24.86  8.87
7.734Nea KatajalaKymin Koskenpojat3:24.96  8.97
8.737Senni VuolleSeinäjoen Hiihtoseura3:26.19  10.20
9.756Julia HägerIF Minken3:27.92  11.93
10.744Pia VähäkuopusOulun Hiihtoseura3:29.01  13.02
11.745Mira HaapalainenMaaningan Mahti3:31.26  15.27
12.741Anni KaipainenJuvan Urheilijat3:31.84  15.85
13.752Johanna PykäläinenLiperin Hiihtoseura3:32.65  16.66
14.754Karoliina UkskoskiPerhon Kiri3:33.36  17.37
15.753Eevi SormunenPuijon Hiihtoseura3:34.98  18.99
16.762Angelika ImmonenNastolan Naseva3:40.28  24.29
17.751Noora PursiainenMaaningan Mahti3:40.45  24.46
18.778Elina HooliEspoon Hiihtoseura3:40.51  24.52
19.759Saana KankaanpääPargas IF3:40.53  24.54
20.757Johanna NiskakoskiReisjärven Pilke3:41.70  25.71
21.739Netta TuhkanenJuvan Urheilijat3:42.65  26.66
22.765Mari HeiskanenSonkajärven Pahka3:43.18  27.19
23.774Anni HaavistoYlöjärven Ryhti3:44.00  28.01
24.760Jenni HildénHuhtasuon Hiihto 20003:44.26  28.27
25.770Amanda BackmanIF Femman3:45.34  29.35
26.767Jonna JuntunenKainuun Hiihtoseura3:45.54  29.55
27.758Petra ViirumäkiJärviseudun Hiihtoseura3:45.82  29.83
28.764Reetta HyvärinenRiistaveden Urheilijat3:47.08  31.09
29.748Aija SöyrinkiOulun Hiihtoseura3:47.81  31.82
30.776Jenni IlmonenJoutsan Pommi3:48.56  32.57
31.761Venla LehtonenImatran Urheilijat3:50.33  34.34
32.773Jessi HaapalaTeuvan Rivakka3:51.82  35.83
33.769Anne PitkänenPunkalaitumen Kunto3:53.36  37.37
34.755Jonna KariniemiOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura3:57.98  41.99
35.775Laura Ala-AhoNoormarkun Nopsa3:58.11  42.12
36.779Emmi-Juulia HirviniemiPakilan Veto3:59.43  43.44
37.766Marianna HaatajaKuusamon Erä-Veikot4:02.41  46.42
38.763Tanja KellokumpuTupoksen Tuisku4:17.73  1:01.74
39.777Sanni SoikkeliSimpeleen Urheilijat4:23.78  1:07.79
Sarjaluettelo