FIS Nuorten SM-Sprint

T U L O K S E T

© Imatran Urheilijat

Tuloste on valmis 16:48:27
Kilpailun sarjat: N18_Q1; N18_Q2; N18_Q3; N18_Q4; N18_Q5; N20_Q1; N20_Q2; N20_Q3; N20_Q4; N20_Q5;
SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
N18_Q1 N18 1. alkuerä 1.15 km P
1.101Vilma NissinenVuokatti Ski Team Kainuu3:12.01
2.110Fanny StorvallIK Kronan3:16.22  4.21
3.130Maiju LuokkalaLappeen Riento3:20.27  8.26
4.111Linnea HenrikssonOne Way Pro Team3:21.00  8.99
5.121Elisa ParkkinenPyhäjärven Pohti3:23.05  11.04
6.120Eveliina KorvaKuusamon Erä-Veikot3:23.57  11.56
Sarjaluettelo
N18_Q2 N18 2. alkuerä 1.15 km P
1.107Sanni PihlVehkalahden Veikot3:10.74
2.117Ilona SaastamoinenLiperin Hiihtoseura3:11.36  0.62
3.127Erika LuukkanenImatran Urheilijat3:11.54  0.80
4.114Essi HeikkaAavasaksan Kisa3:12.30  1.56
5.104Sanni AlataloLempäälän Kisa3:12.34  1.60
6.124Heidi HamariOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura3:24.45  13.71
Sarjaluettelo
N18_Q3 N18 3. alkuerä 1.15 km P
1.106Emmi LämsäAlatornion Pirkat3:18.28
2.105Julia HaukilehtoJärviseudun Hiihtoseura3:19.14  0.86
3.115Inka KoljonenPunkalaitumen Kunto3:19.72  1.44
4.126Roosa NiemiJämin Jänne3:25.35  7.07
5.116Emilia RiitaojaNoormarkun Nopsa3:31.25  12.97
6.125Jasmin KoivunenEspoon Hiihtoseura3:40.58  22.30
Sarjaluettelo
N18_Q4 N18 4. alkuerä 1.15 km P
1.112Sonja EskelinenPakilan Veto3:13.90
2.102Rebecca ImmonenNastolan Naseva3:13.92  0.02
3.109Anni AlakoskiReisjärven Pilke3:14.83  0.93
4.119Tiia NiemeläKeuruun Kisailijat3:22.16  8.26
5.129Anni AhonenImatran Urheilijat3:26.01  12.11
6.122Sara SimonenOne Way Pro Team3:26.90  13.00
Sarjaluettelo
N18_Q5 N18 5. alkuerä 1.15 km P
1.103Emelie SvenlinIK Kronan3:13.74
2.108Elina HämäläinenKymin Koskenpojat3:14.39  0.65
3.118Alisa ToivanenKarihaaran Visa3:14.79  1.05
4.128Milla RajalaJärviseudun Hiihtoseura3:17.32  3.58
5.113Erika ReijonenOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura3:17.62  3.88
6.123Matilda LammiOulun Hiihtoseura3:24.51  10.77
Sarjaluettelo
N20_Q1 N20 1. alkuerä 1.15 km P
1.501Jasmi JoensuuSeinäjoen Hiihtoseura3:14.97
2.510Pia VähäkuopusOulun Hiihtoseura3:20.88  5.91
3.511Mira HaapalainenMaaningan Mahti3:24.09  9.12
4.521Netta TuhkanenJuvan Urheilijat3:28.90  13.93
5.530Jenni IlmonenJoutsan Pommi3:29.47  14.50
6.520Johanna NiskakoskiReisjärven Pilke3:29.54  14.57
Sarjaluettelo
N20_Q2 N20 2. alkuerä 1.15 km P
1.504Vilma JylhäJuvan Urheilijat3:14.69
2.507Nea KatajalaKymin Koskenpojat3:15.51  0.82
3.514Karoliina UkskoskiPerhon Kiri3:15.74  1.05
4.527Petra ViirumäkiJärviseudun Hiihtoseura3:27.08  12.39
5.517Noora PursiainenMaaningan Mahti3:28.88  14.19
6.524Jenni HildénHuhtasuon Hiihto 20003:29.53  14.84
Sarjaluettelo
N20_Q3 N20 3. alkuerä 1.15 km P
1.505Johanna MatintaloPöytyän Urheilijat3:11.13
2.506Anette VeerpaluReisjärven Pilke3:15.38  4.25
3.515Eevi SormunenPuijon Hiihtoseura3:18.13  7.00
4.516Angelika ImmonenNastolan Naseva3:23.46  12.33
5.526Jonna JuntunenKainuun Hiihtoseura3:24.64  13.51
Sarjaluettelo
N20_Q4 N20 4. alkuerä 1.15 km P
1.512Anni KaipainenJuvan Urheilijat3:15.25
2.502Roosa JuuskaHaapaveden Urheilijat3:16.73  1.48
3.509Julia HägerIF Minken3:18.83  3.58
4.522Mari HeiskanenSonkajärven Pahka3:22.41  7.16
5.529Aija SöyrinkiOulun Hiihtoseura3:35.23  19.98
6.519Saana KankaanpääPargas IF3:36.38  21.13
Sarjaluettelo
N20_Q5 N20 5. alkuerä 1.15 km P
1.503Emilia MyllykoskiNoormarkun Nopsa3:13.37
2.513Johanna PykäläinenLiperin Hiihtoseura3:13.98  0.61
3.508Senni VuolleSeinäjoen Hiihtoseura3:15.43  2.06
4.518Elina HooliEspoon Hiihtoseura3:24.57  11.20
5.528Reetta HyvärinenRiistaveden Urheilijat3:25.01  11.64
6.523Anni HaavistoYlöjärven Ryhti3:26.57  13.20
Sarjaluettelo