FIS Nuorten SM-Sprint

T U L O K S E T

© Imatran Urheilijat

Kilpailun sarjat: N18; N20; N18_Q1; N18_Q2; N18_Q3; N18_Q4; N18_Q5; N20_Q1; N20_Q2; N20_Q3; N20_Q4; N20_Q5; N18_S1; N18_S2; N20_S1; N20_S2; N18_FA; N20_FA;


N18 Naiset 18 vuotta 1.15 km P

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Vilma Nissinen           Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu     3.19,05
  2. Rebecca Immonen          Nastolan Naseva              3.21,61      0.02,56
  3. Emelie Svenlin           IK Kronan                    3.23,27      0.04,22
  4. Sanni Alatalo            Lempäälän Kisa               3.26,24      0.07,19
  5. Julia Haukilehto         Järviseudun Hiihtoseura      3.27,12      0.08,07
  6. Emmi Lämsä               Alatornion Pirkat            3.27,86      0.08,81
  7. Sanni Pihl               Vehkalahden Veikot           3.27,86      0.08,81
  8. Elina Hämäläinen         Kymin Koskenpojat            3.28,43      0.09,38
  9. Anni Alakoski            Reisjärven Pilke             3.29,13      0.10,08
 10. Fanny Storvall           IK Kronan                    3.29,27      0.10,22
 11. Linnea Henriksson        One Way Pro Team             3.30,76      0.11,71
 12. Sonja Eskelinen          Pakilan Veto                 3.31,46      0.12,41
 13. Erika Reijonen           Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura      3.32,07      0.13,02
 14. Essi Heikka              Aavasaksan Kisa              3.32,58      0.13,53
 15. Inka Koljonen            Punkalaitumen Kunto          3.33,05      0.14,00
 16. Emilia Riitaoja          Noormarkun Nopsa             3.33,92      0.14,87
 17. Ilona Saastamoinen       Liperin Hiihtoseura          3.34,01      0.14,96
 18. Alisa Toivanen           Karihaaran Visa              3.34,10      0.15,05
 19. Tiia Niemelä             Keuruun Kisailijat           3.34,81      0.15,76
 20. Eveliina Korva           Kuusamon Erä-Veikot          3.34,86      0.15,81
 21. Elisa Parkkinen          Pyhäjärven Pohti             3.35,17      0.16,12
 22. Sara Simonen             One Way Pro Team             3.35,33      0.16,28
 23. Matilda Lammi            Oulun Hiihtoseura            3.35,36      0.16,31
 24. Heidi Hamari             Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura      3.35,97      0.16,92
 25. Jasmin Koivunen          Espoon Hiihtoseura           3.36,41      0.17,36
 26. Roosa Niemi              Jämin Jänne                  3.37,11      0.18,06
 27. Erika Luukkanen          Imatran Urheilijat           3.37,13      0.18,08
 28. Milla Rajala             Järviseudun Hiihtoseura      3.37,29      0.18,24
 29. Anni Ahonen              Imatran Urheilijat           3.37,32      0.18,27
 30. Maiju Luokkala           Lappeen Riento               3.37,86      0.18,81
 31. Maria Nousiainen         Leppävirran Viri             3.38,33      0.19,28
 32. Ella-Sofia Metsävainio   Oulun Hiihtoseura            3.38,42      0.19,37
 33. Jutta Pulkkinen          Karihaaran Visa              3.38,91      0.19,86
 34. Emma Jyrkinen            Imatran Urheilijat           3.39,68      0.20,63
 35. Rita Rajala              Noormarkun Nopsa             3.40,03      0.20,98
 36. Juulia Laakkonen         Puijon Hiihtoseura           3.40,59      0.21,54
 37. Sanna-Mari Purola        Järviseudun Hiihtoseura      3.40,65      0.21,60
 38. Eveliina Piippo          IK Kronan                    3.41,20      0.22,15
 39. Ronja Kainberg           SK Åsen                      3.43,60      0.24,55
 40. Salla Loukusa            Metsä-Veikot 85              3.43,83      0.24,78
 41. Heidi Kuuttinen          Närpes Kraft Skidförening    3.44,39      0.25,34
 42. Tuulia Kinnunen          Oulun Hiihtoseura            3.44,41      0.25,36
 43. Elsa-Edith Loisa         Nastolan Naseva              3.45,19      0.26,14
 44. Pinja Pylkkänen          Sulkavan Urheilijat -41      3.45,86      0.26,81
 45. Elina Läspä              Nivalan Urheilijat           3.47,80      0.28,75
 46. Veera Lautala            Lappeen Riento               3.48,10      0.29,05
 47. Oona Eerola              Järviseudun Hiihtoseura      3.49,37      0.30,32
 48. Elina Kukkonen           Liperin Hiihtoseura          3.50,33      0.31,28
 49. Elina Nuuttila           Hollolan Urheilijat -46      3.50,65      0.31,60
 50. Emmi Hakomäki            Tampereen Pyrintö            3.52,29      0.33,24
 51. Pauliina Oikarinen       Paltamon Urheilijat          3.54,02      0.34,97
 52. Sonja Harjuntausta       Tampereen Pyrintö            3.55,34      0.36,29
 53. Jonna Juva               Perniön Urheilijat           3.55,53      0.36,48
 54. Emmi Rajala              Tampereen Pyrintö            3.58,29      0.39,24
 55. Essi Lievonen            Hollolan Urheilijat -46      3.59,59      0.40,54
 56. Bettina Törnvall         Joutsan Pommi                4.01,65      0.42,60
 57. Pihla Kankaanpää         Lauttakylän Luja             4.06,55      0.47,50
 58. Pinja Buller             Metsä-Veikot 85              4.08,82      0.49,77
 59. Veera Torvinen           Puijon Hiihtoseura           4.09,92      0.50,87
 60. Niina Kauppinen          Huhtasuon Hiihto 2000        4.11,69      0.52,64
 61. Aino Laamanen            One Way Pro Team             4.16,57      0.57,52
 62. Sanni Oksanen            Perniön Urheilijat           4.16,84      0.57,79
 63. Venla Poikkimäki         Sievin Sisu                  4.28,86      1.09,81

 Poisjääneet  13
  - 623.  30051922  Sofia Pitkänen           Sotkamon Jymy
  - 626.  30879625  Wilma Vinkanharju        Hyvinkään Hiihtäjät
  - 632.  27037506  Henna Uusitalo           Hyvinkään Hiihtäjät
  - 638.  33319470  Liisa Välikangas         Reisjärven Pilke
  - 643.  31067083  Heidi Karjalainen        Kiteen Urheilijat
  - 650.  30944929  Katri Mäkelä             Imatran Urheilijat
  - 653.  32891902  Nelli Heikkinen          Joutsan Pommi
  - 654.  30988817  Roosa Lindfors           Kaipolan Vire
  - 657.  29957626  Roosa Hyvärinen          Nastolan Naseva
  - 663.  32985290  Meri Hanska              Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura
  - 665.  28902960  Vera Taivassalo          Hyvinkään Hiihtäjät
  - 668.  30563177  Elin Forsgård            IF Minken
  - 673.  29024821  Venla Haunia             Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat
Sarjaluettelo

N20 Naiset 20 vuotta 1.15 km P

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Jasmi Joensuu            Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura        3.15,99
  2. Roosa Juuska             Haapaveden Urheilijat        3.21,49      0.05,50
  3. Emilia Myllykoski        Noormarkun Nopsa             3.22,04      0.06,05
  4. Vilma Jylhä              Juvan Urheilijat             3.22,28      0.06,29
  5. Johanna Matintalo        Pöytyän Urheilijat           3.22,52      0.06,53
  6. Anette Veerpalu          Reisjärven Pilke             3.24,86      0.08,87
  7. Nea Katajala             Kymin Koskenpojat            3.24,96      0.08,97
  8. Senni Vuolle             Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura        3.26,19      0.10,20
  9. Julia Häger              IF Minken                    3.27,92      0.11,93
 10. Pia Vähäkuopus           Oulun Hiihtoseura            3.29,01      0.13,02
 11. Mira Haapalainen         Maaningan Mahti              3.31,26      0.15,27
 12. Anni Kaipainen           Juvan Urheilijat             3.31,84      0.15,85
 13. Johanna Pykäläinen       Liperin Hiihtoseura          3.32,65      0.16,66
 14. Karoliina Ukskoski       Perhon Kiri                  3.33,36      0.17,37
 15. Eevi Sormunen            Puijon Hiihtoseura           3.34,98      0.18,99
 16. Angelika Immonen         Nastolan Naseva              3.40,28      0.24,29
 17. Noora Pursiainen         Maaningan Mahti              3.40,45      0.24,46
 18. Elina Hooli              Espoon Hiihtoseura           3.40,51      0.24,52
 19. Saana Kankaanpää         Pargas IF                    3.40,53      0.24,54
 20. Johanna Niskakoski       Reisjärven Pilke             3.41,70      0.25,71
 21. Netta Tuhkanen           Juvan Urheilijat             3.42,65      0.26,66
 22. Mari Heiskanen           Sonkajärven Pahka            3.43,18      0.27,19
 23. Anni Haavisto            Ylöjärven Ryhti              3.44,00      0.28,01
 24. Jenni Hildén             Huhtasuon Hiihto 2000        3.44,26      0.28,27
 25. Amanda Backman           IF Femman                    3.45,34      0.29,35
 26. Jonna Juntunen           Kainuun Hiihtoseura          3.45,54      0.29,55
 27. Petra Viirumäki          Järviseudun Hiihtoseura      3.45,82      0.29,83
 28. Reetta Hyvärinen         Riistaveden Urheilijat       3.47,08      0.31,09
 29. Aija Söyrinki            Oulun Hiihtoseura            3.47,81      0.31,82
 30. Jenni Ilmonen            Joutsan Pommi                3.48,56      0.32,57
 31. Venla Lehtonen           Imatran Urheilijat           3.50,33      0.34,34
 32. Jessi Haapala            Teuvan Rivakka               3.51,82      0.35,83
 33. Anne Pitkänen            Punkalaitumen Kunto          3.53,36      0.37,37
 34. Jonna Kariniemi          Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura      3.57,98      0.41,99
 35. Laura Ala-Aho            Noormarkun Nopsa             3.58,11      0.42,12
 36. Emmi-Juulia Hirviniemi   Pakilan Veto                 3.59,43      0.43,44
 37. Marianna Haataja         Kuusamon Erä-Veikot          4.02,41      0.46,42
 38. Tanja Kellokumpu         Tupoksen Tuisku              4.17,73      1.01,74
 39. Sanni Soikkeli           Simpeleen Urheilijat         4.23,78      1.07,79

 Poisjääneet  12
  - 738.  29436516  Emilia Kulhelm           Maaningan Mahti
  - 740.  26232535  Tiina Kivikko            Lahden Hiihtoseura
  - 742.  27478521  Titta Kuorelahti         Äänekosken Huima
  - 746.  22428644  Jennie Lindvall          IK Kronan
  - 747.  27536078  Saana Peltola            Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura
  - 749.  27561124  Laura Saastamoinen       Sotkamon Jymy
  - 768.  29476974  Krista Vohlakari         Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
  - 771.  30380839  Heidi Pennanen           Sonkajärven Pahka
  - 772.  30159769  Elin Lövdahl             IF Femman
  - 780.  40212115  Maisa Tuliniemi          Lappeen Riento
  - 781.  27571949  Iina Turkki              Jämsänkosken Ilves
  - 782.  29587216  Jennifer Klemets         IF Femman
Sarjaluettelo

N18_Q1 N18 1. alkuerä 1.15 km P

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Vilma Nissinen           Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu     3.12,01
  2. Fanny Storvall           IK Kronan                    3.16,22      0.04,21
  3. Maiju Luokkala           Lappeen Riento               3.20,27      0.08,26
  4. Linnea Henriksson        One Way Pro Team             3.21,00      0.08,99
  5. Elisa Parkkinen          Pyhäjärven Pohti             3.23,05      0.11,04
  6. Eveliina Korva           Kuusamon Erä-Veikot          3.23,57      0.11,56
Sarjaluettelo

N18_Q2 N18 2. alkuerä 1.15 km P

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Sanni Pihl               Vehkalahden Veikot           3.10,74
  2. Ilona Saastamoinen       Liperin Hiihtoseura          3.11,36      0.00,62
  3. Erika Luukkanen          Imatran Urheilijat           3.11,54      0.00,80
  4. Essi Heikka              Aavasaksan Kisa              3.12,30      0.01,56
  5. Sanni Alatalo            Lempäälän Kisa               3.12,34      0.01,60
  6. Heidi Hamari             Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura      3.24,45      0.13,71
Sarjaluettelo

N18_Q3 N18 3. alkuerä 1.15 km P

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Emmi Lämsä               Alatornion Pirkat            3.18,28
  2. Julia Haukilehto         Järviseudun Hiihtoseura      3.19,14      0.00,86
  3. Inka Koljonen            Punkalaitumen Kunto          3.19,72      0.01,44
  4. Roosa Niemi              Jämin Jänne                  3.25,35      0.07,07
  5. Emilia Riitaoja          Noormarkun Nopsa             3.31,25      0.12,97
  6. Jasmin Koivunen          Espoon Hiihtoseura           3.40,58      0.22,30
Sarjaluettelo

N18_Q4 N18 4. alkuerä 1.15 km P

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Sonja Eskelinen          Pakilan Veto                 3.13,90
  2. Rebecca Immonen          Nastolan Naseva              3.13,92      0.00,02
  3. Anni Alakoski            Reisjärven Pilke             3.14,83      0.00,93
  4. Tiia Niemelä             Keuruun Kisailijat           3.22,16      0.08,26
  5. Anni Ahonen              Imatran Urheilijat           3.26,01      0.12,11
  6. Sara Simonen             One Way Pro Team             3.26,90      0.13,00
Sarjaluettelo

N18_Q5 N18 5. alkuerä 1.15 km P

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Emelie Svenlin           IK Kronan                    3.13,74
  2. Elina Hämäläinen         Kymin Koskenpojat            3.14,39      0.00,65
  3. Alisa Toivanen           Karihaaran Visa              3.14,79      0.01,05
  4. Milla Rajala             Järviseudun Hiihtoseura      3.17,32      0.03,58
  5. Erika Reijonen           Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura      3.17,62      0.03,88
  6. Matilda Lammi            Oulun Hiihtoseura            3.24,51      0.10,77
Sarjaluettelo

N20_Q1 N20 1. alkuerä 1.15 km P

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Jasmi Joensuu            Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura        3.14,97
  2. Pia Vähäkuopus           Oulun Hiihtoseura            3.20,88      0.05,91
  3. Mira Haapalainen         Maaningan Mahti              3.24,09      0.09,12
  4. Netta Tuhkanen           Juvan Urheilijat             3.28,90      0.13,93
  5. Jenni Ilmonen            Joutsan Pommi                3.29,47      0.14,50
  6. Johanna Niskakoski       Reisjärven Pilke             3.29,54      0.14,57
Sarjaluettelo

N20_Q2 N20 2. alkuerä 1.15 km P

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Vilma Jylhä              Juvan Urheilijat             3.14,69
  2. Nea Katajala             Kymin Koskenpojat            3.15,51      0.00,82
  3. Karoliina Ukskoski       Perhon Kiri                  3.15,74      0.01,05
  4. Petra Viirumäki          Järviseudun Hiihtoseura      3.27,08      0.12,39
  5. Noora Pursiainen         Maaningan Mahti              3.28,88      0.14,19
  6. Jenni Hildén             Huhtasuon Hiihto 2000        3.29,53      0.14,84
Sarjaluettelo

N20_Q3 N20 3. alkuerä 1.15 km P

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Johanna Matintalo        Pöytyän Urheilijat           3.11,13
  2. Anette Veerpalu          Reisjärven Pilke             3.15,38      0.04,25
  3. Eevi Sormunen            Puijon Hiihtoseura           3.18,13      0.07,00
  4. Angelika Immonen         Nastolan Naseva              3.23,46      0.12,33
  5. Jonna Juntunen           Kainuun Hiihtoseura          3.24,64      0.13,51

 Poisjääneet   1
  - 525.  31024615  Amanda Backman           IF Femman
Sarjaluettelo

N20_Q4 N20 4. alkuerä 1.15 km P

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Anni Kaipainen           Juvan Urheilijat             3.15,25
  2. Roosa Juuska             Haapaveden Urheilijat        3.16,73      0.01,48
  3. Julia Häger              IF Minken                    3.18,83      0.03,58
  4. Mari Heiskanen           Sonkajärven Pahka            3.22,41      0.07,16
  5. Aija Söyrinki            Oulun Hiihtoseura            3.35,23      0.19,98
  6. Saana Kankaanpää         Pargas IF                    3.36,38      0.21,13
Sarjaluettelo

N20_Q5 N20 5. alkuerä 1.15 km P

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Emilia Myllykoski        Noormarkun Nopsa             3.13,37
  2. Johanna Pykäläinen       Liperin Hiihtoseura          3.13,98      0.00,61
  3. Senni Vuolle             Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura        3.15,43      0.02,06
  4. Elina Hooli              Espoon Hiihtoseura           3.24,57      0.11,20
  5. Reetta Hyvärinen         Riistaveden Urheilijat       3.25,01      0.11,64
  6. Anni Haavisto            Ylöjärven Ryhti              3.26,57      0.13,20
Sarjaluettelo

N18_S1 N18 1. välierä 1.15 km P

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Vilma Nissinen           Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu     3.10,17
  2. Sanni Pihl               Vehkalahden Veikot           3.11,64      0.01,47
  3. Ilona Saastamoinen       Liperin Hiihtoseura          3.12,58      0.02,41
  4. Emmi Lämsä               Alatornion Pirkat            3.12,73      0.02,56
  5. Fanny Storvall           IK Kronan                    3.22,35      0.12,18
  6. Essi Heikka              Aavasaksan Kisa              3.25,95      0.15,78
Sarjaluettelo

N18_S2 N18 2. välierä 1.15 km P

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Rebecca Immonen          Nastolan Naseva              3.14,33
  2. Sonja Eskelinen          Pakilan Veto                 3.16,24      0.01,91
  3. Julia Haukilehto         Järviseudun Hiihtoseura      3.17,18      0.02,85
  4. Emelie Svenlin           IK Kronan                    3.19,65      0.05,32
  5. Elina Hämäläinen         Kymin Koskenpojat            3.20,44      0.06,11
  6. Erika Luukkanen          Imatran Urheilijat           3.21,58      0.07,25
Sarjaluettelo

N20_S1 N20 1. välierä 1.15 km P

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Jasmi Joensuu            Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura        3.06,65
  2. Nea Katajala             Kymin Koskenpojat            3.08,19      0.01,54
  3. Johanna Matintalo        Pöytyän Urheilijat           3.08,58      0.01,93
  4. Karoliina Ukskoski       Perhon Kiri                  3.19,59      0.12,94
  5. Vilma Jylhä              Juvan Urheilijat             3.33,95      0.27,30
  6. Pia Vähäkuopus           Oulun Hiihtoseura            3.48,19      0.41,54
Sarjaluettelo

N20_S2 N20 2. välierä 1.15 km P

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Anette Veerpalu          Reisjärven Pilke             3.11,75
  1. Senni Vuolle             Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura        3.11,75
  3. Roosa Juuska             Haapaveden Urheilijat        3.12,32      0.00,57
  4. Emilia Myllykoski        Noormarkun Nopsa             3.13,71      0.01,96
  5. Anni Kaipainen           Juvan Urheilijat             3.18,63      0.06,88
  6. Johanna Pykäläinen       Liperin Hiihtoseura          3.22,23      0.10,48
Sarjaluettelo

N18_FA N18 A-finaali 1.15 km P

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Vilma Nissinen           Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu     3.15,25
  2. Emmi Lämsä               Alatornion Pirkat            3.16,18      0.00,93
  3. Ilona Saastamoinen       Liperin Hiihtoseura          3.18,83      0.03,58
  4. Sanni Pihl               Vehkalahden Veikot           3.20,37      0.05,12
  5. Sonja Eskelinen          Pakilan Veto                 3.20,55      0.05,30
  6. Rebecca Immonen          Nastolan Naseva              3.25,85      0.10,60
Sarjaluettelo

N20_FA N20 A-finaali 1.15 km P

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Johanna Matintalo        Pöytyän Urheilijat           3.13,11
  2. Jasmi Joensuu            Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura        3.15,87      0.02,76
  3. Senni Vuolle             Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura        3.16,03      0.02,92
  4. Nea Katajala             Kymin Koskenpojat            3.20,63      0.07,52
  5. Anette Veerpalu          Reisjärven Pilke             3.25,21      0.12,10
  6. Roosa Juuska             Haapaveden Urheilijat        3.25,40      0.12,29
Sarjaluettelo