FIS Nuorten SM-Sprint

T U L O K S E T

© Imatran Urheilijat

Kilpailun sarjat: N16; M16; N16_FA; N16_FB; N16_FC; N16_FD; N16_FE; M16_FA; M16_FB; M16_FC; M16_FD; M16_FE;


N16 Naiset 16 vuotta 1.15 km P

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Tiia Olkkonen            Haapajärven Kiilat           3.16,03
  2. Ester Vuorio             Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura     3.17,10      0.01,07
  3. Siiri Saalo              Keravan Urheilijat           3.17,81      0.01,78
  4. Ronja Linna              Huhtasuon Hiihto 2000        3.19,09      0.03,06
  5. Hilda Kukonlehto         Valkeakosken Haka            3.19,65      0.03,62
  6. Anita Korva              Kuivasjärven Aura            3.19,80      0.03,77
  7. Rebecca Ehrnrooth        Espoon Hiihtoseura           3.20,10      0.04,07
  8. Jemina Böök              Karihaaran Visa              3.21,04      0.05,01
  9. Jenni Kortelainen        Leppävirran Viri             3.21,10      0.05,07
 10. Noora Tivinen            Mikkelin Hiihtäjät           3.21,76      0.05,73
 11. Sofia Haglund            Sundom IF                    3.21,99      0.05,96
 12. Linnea Halonen           Närpes Kraft Skidförening    3.23,44      0.07,41
 13. Josefiina Böök           Karihaaran Visa              3.23,76      0.07,73
 14. Susanna Juhola           Kalajoen Junkkarit           3.24,17      0.08,14
 15. Oona Sydänmaa            Anjalan Liitto               3.24,33      0.08,30
 16. Samina Nummi             Espoon Hiihtoseura           3.24,38      0.08,35
 17. Anni Huovinen            Haapaveden Urheilijat        3.25,37      0.09,34
 18. Heidi Vähäkuopus         Oulun Hiihtoseura            3.25,71      0.09,68
 19. Johanna Salonpää         Oulaisten Huima              3.26,57      0.10,54
 20. Riina Perkiö             Vantaan Hiihtoseura          3.27,65      0.11,62
 21. Katariina Neuvonen       Mikkelin Hiihtäjät           3.27,93      0.11,90
 22. Anni-Sofia Ankkuri       Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura        3.28,02      0.11,99
 23. Viivi Varjus             Imatran Urheilijat           3.28,68      0.12,65
 24. Laura Tukia              Joutsenon Kullervo           3.28,96      0.12,93
 25. Jasmin Kähärä            Mikkelin Hiihtäjät           3.29,56      0.13,53
 26. Annu Pylkkänen           Rantasalmen Urheilijat       3.30,37      0.14,34
 27. Anniina Neuvonen         Mikkelin Hiihtäjät           3.30,87      0.14,84
 28. Amanda Strandvall        IF Minken                    3.31,58      0.15,55
 29. Anne Penttilä            Vehkalahden Veikot           3.31,75      0.15,72
 30. Sonja Lahtinen           Valkeakosken Haka            3.32,38      0.16,35
 31. Siiri Räsänen            Kaavin Kaiku                 3.32,64      0.16,61
 32. Ira Kiero                Lappeen Riento               3.32,68      0.16,65
 33. Sanni Kuusinen           Valkeakosken Haka            3.32,99      0.16,96
 34. Tiia Kauppinen           Juvan Urheilijat             3.33,07      0.17,04
 35. Alisa Hyytiäinen         Vehkalahden Veikot           3.33,38      0.17,35
 36. Aino-Maria Linna         Haapaveden Urheilijat        3.33,67      0.17,64
 37. Reetta Silvasti          Puijon Hiihtoseura           3.33,75      0.17,72
 38. Klaara Kontinen          Borgå Akilles                3.33,94      0.17,91
 39. Katriina Autti           Oulun Hiihtoseura            3.34,41      0.18,38
 40. Sarita Nieminen          Viialan Viri                 3.34,71      0.18,68
 41. Ella Jyrkinen            Imatran Urheilijat           3.34,96      0.18,93
 42. Annika Piiparinen        Lieksan Hiihtoseura          3.35,15      0.19,12
 43. Iiris Moisio             Puijon Hiihtoseura           3.35,29      0.19,26
 44. Ella Anttola             Alatornion Pirkat            3.35,37      0.19,34
 45. Eveliina Regina          Keminsuun Kisa               3.35,39      0.19,36
 46. Josefiina Latvanen       Viialan Viri                 3.35,66      0.19,63
 47. Ella Himanka             Kalajoen Junkkarit           3.36,13      0.20,10
 48. Emma Metzner             One Way Pro Team             3.36,99      0.20,96
 49. Tanja Heinjoki           Huhtasuon Hiihto 2000        3.37,57      0.21,54
 50. Meeri Silvasti           Kontiolahden Urheilijat      3.39,42      0.23,39
 51. Essi Vuorela             Anjalan Liitto               3.39,46      0.23,43
 52. Jonna Pakola             Kosken Kaiku                 3.39,74      0.23,71
 53. Cecilia Back             IF Minken                    3.40,09      0.24,06
 54. Veera Pursiainen         Maaningan Mahti              3.41,76      0.25,73
 55. Emma Olander             Ylöjärven Ryhti              3.41,85      0.25,82
 56. Janina Vohlakari         Kuusamon Erä-Veikot          3.42,22      0.26,19
 57. Kaisa Salminen           Aavasaksan Urheilijat        3.42,53      0.26,50
 58. Jenny Sinkkonen          Imatran Urheilijat           3.42,92      0.26,89
 59. Sonja Katajamäki         IF Minken                    3.42,97      0.26,94
 60. Matilda Suhonen          Hollolan Urheilijat -46      3.43,05      0.27,02
 61. Alina Heikka             Aavasaksan Kisa              3.43,40      0.27,37
 62. Ella Heinonen            Oulun Hiihtoseura            3.44,28      0.28,25
 63. Jenna Niskanen           Nilsiän Nujakka              3.44,60      0.28,57
 64. Sara Urpalainen          Vehkalahden Veikot           3.44,74      0.28,71
 65. Hannele Rautiainen       Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura     3.44,93      0.28,90
 66. Veera Leppänen           Ylöjärven Ryhti              3.45,39      0.29,36
 67. Satu Kauppinen           Huhtasuon Hiihto 2000        3.45,91      0.29,88
 68. Kaisu Eskelinen          Maaningan Mahti              3.46,12      0.30,09
 69. Saana Vuolle             Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura        3.46,60      0.30,57
 70. Nea Immonen              Tohmajärven Urheilijat       3.47,23      0.31,20
 71. Siiri Kortejärvi         Borgå Akilles                3.47,74      0.31,71
 72. Elina Kinnunen           Kalannin Vankka              3.48,00      0.31,97
 73. Silja Saarela            Oulun Hiihtoseura            3.49,49      0.33,46
 74. Erika Pulkkinen          Kangasalan Kisa              3.50,41      0.34,38
 75. Annina Virtanen          Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura      3.50,86      0.34,83
 76. Riina Kankaanperä        Huhtasuon Hiihto 2000        3.51,83      0.35,80
 77. Laura Salo               Jämin Jänne                  3.52,35      0.36,32
 78. Iisa Varis               Juvan Urheilijat             3.53,40      0.37,37
 79. Elina Tikkanen           Keminsuun Kisa               3.54,77      0.38,74
 80. Aino-Kaisa Kemppainen    Oulun Hiihtoseura            3.54,79      0.38,76
 81. Laura Holopainen         Puijon Hiihtoseura           3.55,15      0.39,12
 82. Iida Niskanen            Lempäälän Kisa               3.55,59      0.39,56
 83. Marika Aho               Huhtasuon Hiihto 2000        3.55,69      0.39,66
 84. Saija Taattola           Nilsiän Nujakka              3.57,94      0.41,91
 85. Inka Nurminen            Jämsänkosken Ilves           3.57,97      0.41,94
 86. Iida-Sofia Korhonen      Rautalammin Urheilijat       3.58,39      0.42,36
 87. Milla Kainlauri          Lappeen Riento               4.00,16      0.44,13
 88. Maarit Heiskanen         Sonkajärven Pahka            4.03,31      0.47,28
 89. Silja Tanttari           Ylöjärven Ryhti              4.08,30      0.52,27
 90. Essi Kiviaho             Keminsuun Kisa               4.18,03      1.02,00
 91. Renja Roos               Perniön Urheilijat           4.55,64      1.39,61

 Keskeyttäneet   1
  - 245.  32950199  Heidi Oila               Espoon Hiihtoseura
 Poisjääneet   9
  - 213.  33748656  Nathalie Sten            Närpes Kraft Skidförening
  - 221.  29957642  Ella Hyvärinen           Nastolan Naseva
  - 224.  30932368  Minerva Karppanen        Kiteen Urheilijat
  - 233.  32870729  Saara Juutinen           Paltamon Urheilijat
  - 247.  31078454  Sandra Jordman           One Way Pro Team
  - 259.  33842222  Johanna Laakkonen        Puijon Hiihtoseura
  - 261.  30017487  Tessa Kuorelahti         Äänekosken Huima
  - 295.  30560442  Tuuli Liukkonen          Joutsan Pommi
  - 257.  32169388  Eveliina Toivanen        Karihaaran Visa
Sarjaluettelo

M16 Miehet 16 vuotta 1.15 km P

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Leo Rantahalvari         Säkylän Urheilijat           2.57,28
  2. Juuso Kuusinen           Tammelan Ryske               2.57,36      0.00,08
  3. Emil Talsi               One Way Pro Team             2.57,70      0.00,42
  4. Olli Ahonen              Imatran Urheilijat           2.58,65      0.01,37
  5. Kalle Parantainen        Lahden Hiihtoseura           2.58,95      0.01,67
  6. Onni Rantahalvari        Säkylän Urheilijat           2.58,99      0.01,71
  7. Nico Bennert             One Way Pro Team             3.00,03      0.02,75
  8. Miska Poikkimäki         Sievin Sisu                  3.00,13      0.02,85
  9. Tuure Pesola             Reisjärven Pilke             3.01,20      0.03,92
 10. Petteri Koivisto         Kuhmo-Ski                    3.01,67      0.04,39
 11. Alex Svartsjö            IF Femman                    3.02,28      0.05,00
 12. Ilari Hirviniemi         Pakilan Veto                 3.02,92      0.05,64
 13. Juuso Mattila            Himangan Urheilijat          3.02,95      0.05,67
 14. Simeon Manninen          Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura      3.03,80      0.06,52
 15. Joni Rauhansalo          Valkeakosken Haka            3.03,94      0.06,66
 16. Viljami Vuorre           Oulun Hiihtoseura            3.04,34      0.07,06
 17. Wille Karhumaa           One Way Pro Team             3.05,29      0.08,01
 18. Jussi Jussila            Honkajoen Seudun Urheilij    3.06,13      0.08,85
 19. Visa Joenperä            Valkeakosken Haka            3.06,19      0.08,91
 20. Oskari Hökkä             Yli-Iin Naseva               3.06,42      0.09,14
 21. Robin Sundsten           IF Femman                    3.06,76      0.09,48
 22. Akseli Loikkanen         Leppävirran Viri             3.07,46      0.10,18
 23. Tomi Santasalo           Jämin Jänne                  3.08,11      0.10,83
 24. Ville Vakkila            One Way Pro Team             3.08,28      0.11,00
 25. Patrik Kuuttinen         Närpes Kraft Skidförening    3.08,62      0.11,34
 26. Santeri Yli-Karjanmaa    Ilmajoen Kisailijat          3.08,66      0.11,38
 27. Erik Ingman              Espoon Hiihtoseura           3.08,76      0.11,48
 28. Jere Ena                 IK Falken                    3.08,80      0.11,52
 29. Eetu Kurkikangas         Tammelan Ryske               3.08,98      0.11,70
 30. Mikke Turpeinen          Paltamon Urheilijat          3.09,05      0.11,77
 31. Sami Nuuttila            Hollolan Urheilijat -46      3.09,10      0.11,82
 32. Roni Lukkarinen          Lappeen Riento               3.09,25      0.11,97
 33. Arttu Lukkari            Sotkamon Jymy                3.09,61      0.12,33
 34. Joonas Leppä             Kuoreveden Kärki             3.10,45      0.13,17
 35. Anton Damlin             IF Femman                    3.10,54      0.13,26
 36. Otto Invenius            Leppävirran Viri             3.11,14      0.13,86
 37. Elias Sallinen           Valkeakosken Haka            3.11,41      0.14,13
 38. Eero Iso-Tryykäri        Rajamäen Kehitys             3.11,76      0.14,48
 39. Tomi Kyrönlahti          Laukaan Urheilijat           3.11,86      0.14,58
 40. Miro Minkkinen           Suomussalmen Rasti           3.11,95      0.14,67
 41. Elmeri Uusitalo          Rajamäen Kehitys             3.12,32      0.15,04
 42. Ravinder Kohtaniemi      Ykspihlajan Reima            3.13,03      0.15,75
 43. Arsi Ruuskanen           Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura     3.13,24      0.15,96
 44. Kevin Lindholm           One Way Pro Team             3.13,62      0.16,34
 45. Eppu Honkanen            Lieksan Hiihtoseura          3.14,39      0.17,11
 46. Hannes Hyytiäinen        Mikkelin Hiihtäjät           3.14,42      0.17,14
 47. Eelis Valikainen         Kalajoen Junkkarit           3.14,90      0.17,62
 48. Elias Kauppila           Vehkalahden Veikot           3.14,95      0.17,67
 49. Matias Mehtonen          Ähtärin Urheilijat           3.15,27      0.17,99
 50. Aapo Kähkönen            Kuhmo-Ski                    3.15,71      0.18,43
 51. Riku Ollikainen          Maaningan Mahti              3.16,18      0.18,90
 52. Matias Lepistö           Kouvolan Hiihtoseura         3.17,09      0.19,81
 53. Olli Kosonen             Tohmajärven Urheilijat       3.18,35      0.21,07
 54. Leevi Liukkonen          Borgå Akilles                3.18,82      0.21,54
 55. Jere Helminen            Raision Kuula                3.19,42      0.22,14
 56. Riku Ikonen              Kiteen Urheilijat            3.19,52      0.22,24
 57. Joel Piispanen           Mikkelin Hiihtäjät           3.19,73      0.22,45
 58. Jere Hara                Valkeakosken Haka            3.20,82      0.23,54
 59. Eetu Liukkonen           Borgå Akilles                3.21,12      0.23,84
 60. Niko Tonteri             Hyvinkään Hiihtoseura        3.22,79      0.25,51
 61. Joonas Sinkkonen         Imatran Urheilijat           3.23,19      0.25,91
 62. Aapo Tauru               Kangasalan Kisa              3.25,05      0.27,77
 63. Mikael Rovio             Imatran Urheilijat           3.25,16      0.27,88
 64. Miska Marjamäki          Jämin Jänne                  3.25,69      0.28,41
 65. Aleksi Salmela           Haapajärven Kiilat           3.26,69      0.29,41
 66. Arttu Kaario             Huhtasuon Hiihto 2000        3.27,98      0.30,70
 67. Tuomas Ranto             Haapaveden Urheilijat        3.28,86      0.31,58
 68. Elias Erkkilä            Saloisten Reipas             3.29,17      0.31,89
 69. Frans Lindvall           Noormarkun Nopsa             3.29,35      0.32,07
 70. Eero Joukas              Pöytyän Urheilijat           3.29,69      0.32,41
 71. Aleksi Hellman           Liedon Luja                  3.29,84      0.32,56
 72. Eetu Mylläri             Teuvan Rivakka               3.30,80      0.33,52
 73. Juho Mäki                Karinaisten Kunto            3.31,30      0.34,02
 74. Niilo Helkama            Perniön Urheilijat           3.31,49      0.34,21
 75. Veeti Nissinen           Puolangan Ryhti              3.32,25      0.34,97
 76. Elias Liukka             Tohmajärven Urheilijat       3.32,44      0.35,16
 77. Konsta Vanhanen          Kiteen Urheilijat            3.32,95      0.35,67
 78. Kristian Hakala          Himangan Urheilijat          3.33,44      0.36,16
 79. Akseli Laatikainen       Imatran Urheilijat           3.33,57      0.36,29
 80. Väinö Savolainen         Rajamäen Kehitys             3.39,72      0.42,44
 81. Veikka Rajala            Tampereen Pyrintö            3.42,66      0.45,38
 82. Timo Lonkainen           Kiteen Urheilijat            3.44,48      0.47,20
 83. Iisakki Ponnikas         Keravan Urheilijat           3.45,50      0.48,22
 84. Panu Varis               Pyhäjärven Pohti             3.47,86      0.50,58
 85. Santtu Arfman            Perniön Urheilijat           3.56,75      0.59,47

 Keskeyttäneet   1
  - 321.  33163600  Lari Laine               Kankaantaan Kisa
 Poisjääneet   9
  - 324.  31377692  Saku Hakulinen           Vehkalahden Veikot
  - 330.  40009793  Aapo Tilli               Vehkalahden Veikot
  - 332.  33775328  Santtu Panttila          Teuvan Rivakka
  - 334.  40000728  Micke Jyrkinen           Viialan Viri
  - 337.  30507010  Iikka Kuokka             Anjalan Liitto
  - 341.  31034948  Juho Mattila             Kosken Kaiku
  - 351.  32903706  Oskari Juutinen          Paltamon Urheilijat
  - 356.  40087913  Wiljam Mattila           Keravan Urheilijat
  - 369.  34100248  Markus Malmberg          Jämsänkosken Ilves
Sarjaluettelo

N16_FA N16 A-finaali 1.15 km P

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Tiia Olkkonen            Haapajärven Kiilat           3.05,74
  2. Ester Vuorio             Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura     3.05,84      0.00,10
  3. Anita Korva              Kuivasjärven Aura            3.07,95      0.02,21
  4. Hilda Kukonlehto         Valkeakosken Haka            3.12,89      0.07,15
  5. Ronja Linna              Huhtasuon Hiihto 2000        3.12,96      0.07,22
  6. Siiri Saalo              Keravan Urheilijat           3.17,60      0.11,86
Sarjaluettelo

N16_FB N16 B-finaali 1.15 km P

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Noora Tivinen            Mikkelin Hiihtäjät           3.11,11
  2. Jemina Böök              Karihaaran Visa              3.13,41      0.02,30
  3. Rebecca Ehrnrooth        Espoon Hiihtoseura           3.13,54      0.02,43
  4. Sofia Haglund            Sundom IF                    3.14,05      0.02,94
  5. Linnea Halonen           Närpes Kraft Skidförening    3.14,14      0.03,03
  6. Jenni Kortelainen        Leppävirran Viri             3.22,92      0.11,81
Sarjaluettelo

N16_FC N16 C-finaali 1.15 km P

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Heidi Vähäkuopus         Oulun Hiihtoseura            3.15,73
  2. Samina Nummi             Espoon Hiihtoseura           3.16,99      0.01,26
  3. Josefiina Böök           Karihaaran Visa              3.17,09      0.01,36
  4. Anni Huovinen            Haapaveden Urheilijat        3.17,30      0.01,57
  5. Oona Sydänmaa            Anjalan Liitto               3.17,77      0.02,04
  6. Susanna Juhola           Kalajoen Junkkarit           3.17,80      0.02,07
Sarjaluettelo

N16_FD N16 D-finaali 1.15 km P

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Johanna Salonpää         Oulaisten Huima              3.21,72
  2. Riina Perkiö             Vantaan Hiihtoseura          3.23,68      0.01,96
  3. Katariina Neuvonen       Mikkelin Hiihtäjät           3.25,67      0.03,95
  4. Viivi Varjus             Imatran Urheilijat           3.25,78      0.04,06
  5. Laura Tukia              Joutsenon Kullervo           3.26,25      0.04,53
  6. Anni-Sofia Ankkuri       Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura        3.41,48      0.19,76
Sarjaluettelo

N16_FE N16 E-finaali 1.15 km P

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Annu Pylkkänen           Rantasalmen Urheilijat       3.19,71
  2. Amanda Strandvall        IF Minken                    3.20,79      0.01,08
  3. Jasmin Kähärä            Mikkelin Hiihtäjät           3.24,53      0.04,82
  4. Sonja Lahtinen           Valkeakosken Haka            3.24,98      0.05,27
  5. Anne Penttilä            Vehkalahden Veikot           3.26,03      0.06,32
  6. Anniina Neuvonen         Mikkelin Hiihtäjät           3.39,32      0.19,61
Sarjaluettelo

M16_FA M16 A-finaali 1.15 km P

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Olli Ahonen              Imatran Urheilijat           2.47,79
  2. Emil Talsi               One Way Pro Team             2.47,92      0.00,13
  3. Leo Rantahalvari         Säkylän Urheilijat           2.49,71      0.01,92
  4. Kalle Parantainen        Lahden Hiihtoseura           2.49,84      0.02,05
  5. Juuso Kuusinen           Tammelan Ryske               2.51,89      0.04,10
  6. Onni Rantahalvari        Säkylän Urheilijat           3.12,50      0.24,71
Sarjaluettelo

M16_FB M16 B-finaali 1.15 km P

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Nico Bennert             One Way Pro Team             2.49,94
  2. Miska Poikkimäki         Sievin Sisu                  2.53,90      0.03,96
  3. Alex Svartsjö            IF Femman                    2.55,36      0.05,42
  4. Ilari Hirviniemi         Pakilan Veto                 2.56,17      0.06,23
  5. Petteri Koivisto         Kuhmo-Ski                    2.56,41      0.06,47
  6. Tuure Pesola             Reisjärven Pilke             3.32,57      0.42,63
Sarjaluettelo

M16_FC M16 C-finaali 1.15 km P

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Jussi Jussila            Honkajoen Seudun Urheilij    2.55,29
  2. Simeon Manninen          Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura      2.55,88      0.00,59
  3. Joni Rauhansalo          Valkeakosken Haka            2.56,16      0.00,87
  4. Juuso Mattila            Himangan Urheilijat          2.59,80      0.04,51
  5. Wille Karhumaa           One Way Pro Team             3.01,43      0.06,14
  6. Viljami Vuorre           Oulun Hiihtoseura            3.01,50      0.06,21
Sarjaluettelo

M16_FD M16 D-finaali 1.15 km P

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Ville Vakkila            One Way Pro Team             2.59,18
  2. Tomi Santasalo           Jämin Jänne                  3.01,93      0.02,75
  3. Akseli Loikkanen         Leppävirran Viri             3.03,57      0.04,39
  4. Oskari Hökkä             Yli-Iin Naseva               3.03,64      0.04,46
  5. Visa Joenperä            Valkeakosken Haka            3.03,79      0.04,61
  6. Robin Sundsten           IF Femman                    3.04,43      0.05,25
Sarjaluettelo

M16_FE M16 E-finaali 1.15 km P

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Eetu Kurkikangas         Tammelan Ryske               2.57,81
  2. Patrik Kuuttinen         Närpes Kraft Skidförening    2.57,89      0.00,08
  3. Erik Ingman              Espoon Hiihtoseura           2.59,54      0.01,73
  4. Santeri Yli-Karjanmaa    Ilmajoen Kisailijat          3.00,20      0.02,39

 Poisjääneet   2
  - 128.  33323369  Jere Ena                 IK Falken
  - 130.  30848287  Mikke Turpeinen          Paltamon Urheilijat
Sarjaluettelo