FIS Nuorten SM-Sprint

T U L O K S E T

© Imatran Urheilijat

Tuloste on valmis 12:25:36
Kilpailun sarjat: M18; M20;
SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
M18 Miehet 18 vuotta 1.15 km P
1.408Mannila LauriSaloisten Reipas2:42.27
2.403Suhonen VerneriHollolan Urheilijat -462:43.16  0.89
3.401Sipilä TuroKeravan Urheilijat2:46.71  4.44
4.402Parttimaa AleksiRaision Kuula2:49.16  6.89
5.404Lönnbäck KasperIF Minken2:49.73  7.46
6.415Vuorinen LassiRaision Kuula2:49.99  7.72
7.406Vainikka FransHollolan Urheilijat -462:50.52  8.25
8.410Huostila TommiLammin Säkiä2:52.87  10.60
9.434Holmback HannesIF Femman2:54.19  11.92
10.428Karppanen MiroKiteen Urheilijat2:54.54  12.27
11.425Salmela JuhoHaapajärven Kiilat2:54.62  12.35
12.424Lantta MatiasMikkelin Hiihtäjät2:55.20  12.93
13.409Aittolampi EeroÄhtärin Urheilijat2:55.70  13.43
14.455Harjula TuomasKeravan Urheilijat2:56.50  14.23
15.471Haavisto OlliTampereen Pyrintö2:56.53  14.26
16.413Ikäheimonen EetuLeppävirran Viri2:56.73  14.46
17.419Jeskanen TuomasJoensuun Kataja2:57.09  14.82
18.491Sundström NiklasIF Femman2:57.73  15.46
19.420Haapakangas RoopePyhäjärven Pohti2:58.01  15.74
20.405Sievänen VerneriKuhmo-Ski2:58.03  15.76
21.466Natukka AleksiOriveden Ponnistus2:58.18  15.91
22.414Invenius TuukkaLeppävirran Viri2:58.59  16.32
23.452Erkkilä AapoSaloisten Reipas2:58.76  16.49
24.431Pirneskoski SanteriKarihaaran Visa2:59.44  17.17
25.411Neuvonen JuhoMikkelin Hiihtäjät2:59.53  17.26
26.416Määttä KalleOulun Hiihtoseura2:59.61  17.34
27.427Sulisalo SamuliKarihaaran Visa2:59.80  17.53
28.418Poikonen VerneriÄänekosken Huima3:00.03  17.76
29.423Heinikoski OskariKarihaaran Visa3:00.18  17.91
30.430Turtiainen JariMikkelin Hiihtäjät3:00.62  18.35
31.477Nurmi JuhaKuusamon Erä-Veikot3:00.86  18.59
32.412Vuollet EeroPosion Pyrintö3:00.93  18.66
33.429Storvall AntonIK Kronan3:02.07  19.80
34.461Näätänen AaroImatran Urheilijat3:02.94  20.67
35.456Pylvänäinen SamuAnjalan Liitto3:03.10  20.83
36.478Varjus RoopeUlvilan Ura3:03.49  21.22
37.417Siltanen SimoPerniön Urheilijat3:03.77  21.50
38.486Kalev MatthiasSaloisten Reipas3:04.08  21.81
39.489Heikkilä TuomasKeravan Urheilijat3:05.26  22.99
40.468Uusimäki LeoVantaan Hiihtoseura3:05.43  23.16
41.479Raami JaniLappeen Riento3:05.59  23.32
42.494Toivanen ElmeriKouvolan Hiihtoseura3:06.14  23.87
43.495Markkila ValtteriVaasan Hiihtäjät3:06.40  24.13
44.450Lindholm RemiOne Way Pro Team3:06.41  24.14
45.493Sundell WilliamPargas IF3:06.63  24.36
46.475Eerola TeemuPirkkalan Hiihtäjät3:07.13  24.86
47.441Kantanen ErnoJuvan Urheilijat3:07.28  25.01
48.421Piiparinen Aki-PetteriLieksan Hiihtoseura3:07.57  25.30
49.449Kuusimaa AkseliVehkalahden Veikot3:07.82  25.55
50.433Schildt SanteriHuhtasuon Hiihto 20003:08.09  25.82
51.432Nordström JonasBorgå Akilles3:08.15  25.88
52.438Sundqvist BenjaminIF Minken3:08.17  25.90
53.426Husu NikoVehkalahden Veikot3:08.28  26.01
54.444Lindström MarkIF Sibbo-Vargarna3:08.98  26.71
55.480Mäkelä AatuJoensuun Kataja3:08.99  26.72
56.481Nissinen VilleKeuruun Kisailijat3:09.17  26.90
57.443Erkkilä HenriVantaan Hiihtoseura3:09.28  27.01
58.463Vaahtio LassiUlvilan Ura3:10.28  28.01
59.488Vuorela LassiAnjalan Liitto3:10.57  28.30
60.437Lakanen JuhoPerhon Kiri3:10.85  28.58
61.435Holmgren BenjaminIF Sibbo-Vargarna3:11.98  29.71
62.439Vertanen TopiSaarijärven Pullistus3:12.03  29.76
63.484Mansikka AnttiImatran Urheilijat3:12.38  30.11
64.485Liikkanen SimoSippolan Kunto3:12.84  30.57
65.440Liljeström AlexEspoon Hiihtoseura3:13.55  31.28
66.442Vaahto LauriPakilan Veto3:13.95  31.68
67.467Tossavainen JuusoRautavaaran Raiku3:14.11  31.84
68.465Nio SamuliVihdin Viesti3:16.09  33.82
69.459Juusola MiikaKalajoen Junkkarit3:16.60  34.33
70.490Nisula JoonaTeuvan Rivakka3:16.67  34.40
71.474Nässi FelixPakilan Veto3:16.88  34.61
72.447Hämäläinen JuusoVehkalahden Veikot3:16.92  34.65
73.436Laakkonen AarniPakilan Veto3:17.02  34.75
74.492Parantainen VilleLahden Hiihtoseura3:17.17  34.90
75.457Mäkelä JoonaVetelin Urheilijat3:18.61  36.34
76.473Huotari MikaVantaan Hiihtoseura3:19.49  37.22
77.469Rintala OnniKankaantaan Kisa3:19.66  37.39
78.464Paavola NikoKalajoen Junkkarit3:20.39  38.12
79.407Lakkapää HannuAavasaksan Kisa3:20.63  38.36
80.487Pesonen TeroPyhäjärven Pohti3:21.32  39.05
81.460Lapila EeroLiedon Luja3:26.05  43.78
82.470Liukkonen JoonasNilsiän Nujakka3:26.50  44.23
83.483Ruth JaakkoMuuramen Urheilijat3:27.49  45.22
84.458Kohtaniemi NaveenYkspihlajan Reima3:28.14  45.87
85.453Valikainen EliasKalajoen Junkkarit3:29.05  46.78
86.472Fagerholm WillePakilan Veto3:29.33  47.06
87.482Hakala MarkusHimangan Urheilijat3:31.06  48.79
88.446Varis LauriPielaveden Sampo3:31.51  49.24
89.454Oila AlvariEspoon Hiihtoseura3:46.84  1:04.57
Sarjaluettelo
M20 Miehet 20 vuotta 1.15 km P
1.531Lauri VuorinenKouvolan Hiihtoseura2:42.58
2.532Joni MäkiVaasan Hiihtäjät2:44.51  1.93
3.500Lauri LepistöKouvolan Hiihtoseura2:48.56  5.98
4.536Karri HakalaYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet2:48.64  6.06
5.570Timo KurkelaEspoon Hiihtoseura2:49.38  6.80
6.535Waltteri VinkanharjuVantaan Hiihtoseura2:50.22  7.64
7.538Juho MuhonenÄhtärin Urheilijat2:51.25  8.67
8.560Lauri GummerusNivalan Urheilijat2:52.54  9.96
9.534Juuso HaaralaGamlakarleby IF2:52.79  10.21
10.567Lauri HuotariHollolan Urheilijat -462:53.36  10.78
11.545Topi TaimistoHollolan Urheilijat -462:53.41  10.83
12.552Jonatan LindqvistIF Minken2:54.38  11.80
13.543Joonas HuttunenVieremän Koitto2:54.78  12.20
14.539Markus VuorelaJämin Jänne2:56.46  13.88
15.553Tuomas NurkkalaPyhäjärven Pohti2:57.10  14.52
16.571Mikko KaskinenImatran Urheilijat2:57.48  14.90
17.555Jyri TakanenKouvolan Hiihtoseura2:57.64  15.06
18.541Robin CarpVörå IF2:57.79  15.21
19.547Viljami KirjavainenKeuruun Kisailijat2:57.86  15.28
20.544Ilari NissinenJoensuun Kataja2:57.97  15.39
21.559Lauri PyhäjärviOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura2:58.00  15.42
22.586Ville HapponenKiteen Urheilijat2:58.23  15.65
23.537Joonas AholaMikkelin Hiihtäjät2:58.58  16.00
24.557Akseli VuorinenValkeakosken Haka2:59.19  16.61
25.564Jussi KarkkulainenKiteen Urheilijat2:59.33  16.75
26.561Tero KorhonenVieremän Koitto2:59.35  16.77
27.558Iiro-Mikko HarjuPyhäjärven Pohti3:00.04  17.46
28.573Anssi HakulinenKiteen Urheilijat3:00.21  17.63
29.554Jussi RytkyHaapaveden Urheilijat3:00.40  17.82
30.540Matias HeinonenEspoon Hiihtoseura3:00.55  17.97
31.549Matti KorhonenLimingan Niittomiehet3:02.19  19.61
32.556Lassi JuhanojaPaimion Urheilijat3:02.63  20.05
33.546Wiljam ForsSK Åsen3:03.09  20.51
34.578Tuomas HooliEspoon Hiihtoseura3:03.63  21.05
35.563Elmo EskelinenImatran Urheilijat3:05.34  22.76
36.568Roope MinkkinenHuhtasuon Hiihto 20003:05.70  23.12
37.576Oskari JoukasPöytyän Urheilijat3:06.38  23.80
38.542Vesa RaussiVihdin Viesti3:06.77  24.19
38.575Jeremias LipsanenMikkelin Hiihtäjät3:06.77  24.19
40.580Miika HeikkiläEspoon Hiihtoseura3:07.70  25.12
41.551Eero KukkonenOulun Hiihtoseura3:08.19  25.61
42.550Max EnbuskeKeminsuun Kisa3:09.13  26.55
43.562Valtteri RantalaOrimattilan Jymy3:11.12  28.54
44.585Pauli MäkeläVetelin Urheilijat3:11.67  29.09
45.581Oliver NässiPakilan Veto3:13.08  30.50
46.572Juuso HeiskanenPuijon Hiihtoseura3:13.47  30.89
47.569Tuukka GröhnJoensuun Kataja3:13.68  31.10
48.579Tuukka MäkeläJoensuun Kataja3:16.53  33.95
49.582Taneli JulkuPakilan Veto3:17.58  35.00
Sarjaluettelo