FIS Nuorten SM-Sprint

T U L O K S E T

© Imatran Urheilijat

Tuloste on valmis 13:42:35
Kilpailun sarjat: M18_Q1; M18_Q2; M18_Q3; M18_Q4; M18_Q5; M20_Q1; M20_Q2; M20_Q3; M20_Q4; M20_Q5;
SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
M18_Q1 M18 1. alkuerä 1.15 km P
1. 1Mannila LauriSaloisten Reipas2:44.15
2. 10Karppanen MiroKiteen Urheilijat2:45.74  1.59
3. 20Sievänen VerneriKuhmo-Ski2:46.73  2.58
4. 21Natukka AleksiOriveden Ponnistus2:47.74  3.59
5. 11Salmela JuhoHaapajärven Kiilat2:52.00  7.85
6. 30Turtiainen JariMikkelin Hiihtäjät2:55.56  11.41
Sarjaluettelo
M18_Q2 M18 2. alkuerä 1.15 km P
1. 7Vainikka FransHollolan Urheilijat -462:43.28
2. 17Jeskanen TuomasJoensuun Kataja2:44.98  1.70
3. 27Sulisalo SamuliKarihaaran Visa2:46.19  2.91
4. 24Pirneskoski SanteriKarihaaran Visa2:48.32  5.04
5. 14Harjula TuomasKeravan Urheilijat3:37.48  54.20
6. 4Parttimaa AleksiRaision Kuula3:38.30  55.02
Sarjaluettelo
M18_Q3 M18 3. alkuerä 1.15 km P
1. 5Lönnbäck KasperIF Minken2:43.94
2. 6Vuorinen LassiRaision Kuula2:44.51  0.57
3. 16Ikäheimonen EetuLeppävirran Viri2:46.82  2.88
4. 15Haavisto OlliTampereen Pyrintö2:47.47  3.53
5. 25Neuvonen JuhoMikkelin Hiihtäjät2:48.27  4.33
6. 26Määttä KalleOulun Hiihtoseura2:52.20  8.26
Sarjaluettelo
M18_Q4 M18 4. alkuerä 1.15 km P
1. 2Suhonen VerneriHollolan Urheilijat -462:42.87
2. 29Heinikoski OskariKarihaaran Visa2:43.74  0.87
3. 12Lantta MatiasMikkelin Hiihtäjät2:44.54  1.67
4. 22Invenius TuukkaLeppävirran Viri2:51.21  8.34
5. 19Haapakangas RoopePyhäjärven Pohti2:55.55  12.68
6. 9Holmback HannesIF Femman3:24.86  41.99
Sarjaluettelo
M18_Q5 M18 5. alkuerä 1.15 km P
1. 8Huostila TommiLammin Säkiä2:48.08
2. 3Sipilä TuroKeravan Urheilijat2:48.38  0.30
3. 18Sundström NiklasIF Femman2:49.85  1.77
4. 28Poikonen VerneriÄänekosken Huima2:50.43  2.35
5. 13Aittolampi EeroÄhtärin Urheilijat2:58.33  10.25
6. 23Erkkilä AapoSaloisten Reipas3:01.80  13.72
Sarjaluettelo
M20_Q1 M20 1. alkuerä 1.15 km P
1.101Lauri VuorinenKouvolan Hiihtoseura2:43.56
2.111Topi TaimistoHollolan Urheilijat -462:45.86  2.30
3.110Lauri HuotariHollolan Urheilijat -462:46.87  3.31
4.120Ilari NissinenJoensuun Kataja2:47.30  3.74
5.121Lauri PyhäjärviOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura2:54.00  10.44
6.130Matias HeinonenEspoon Hiihtoseura3:17.65  34.09
Sarjaluettelo
M20_Q2 M20 2. alkuerä 1.15 km P
1.104Karri HakalaYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet2:41.64
2.114Markus VuorelaJämin Jänne2:42.95  1.31
3.117Jyri TakanenKouvolan Hiihtoseura2:45.35  3.71
4.107Juho MuhonenÄhtärin Urheilijat2:45.68  4.04
5.127Iiro-Mikko HarjuPyhäjärven Pohti2:46.77  5.13
6.124Akseli VuorinenValkeakosken Haka2:50.57  8.93
Sarjaluettelo
M20_Q3 M20 3. alkuerä 1.15 km P
1.105Timo KurkelaEspoon Hiihtoseura2:41.76
2.106Waltteri VinkanharjuVantaan Hiihtoseura2:43.23  1.47
3.116Mikko KaskinenImatran Urheilijat2:45.89  4.13
4.125Jussi KarkkulainenKiteen Urheilijat2:46.17  4.41
5.115Tuomas NurkkalaPyhäjärven Pohti2:52.15  10.39
6.126Tero KorhonenVieremän Koitto2:57.18  15.42
Sarjaluettelo
M20_Q4 M20 4. alkuerä 1.15 km P
1.102Joni MäkiVaasan Hiihtäjät2:44.93
2.109Juuso HaaralaGamlakarleby IF2:45.23  0.30
3.112Jonatan LindqvistIF Minken2:45.99  1.06
4.119Viljami KirjavainenKeuruun Kisailijat2:46.43  1.50
5.122Ville HapponenKiteen Urheilijat2:53.46  8.53
6.129Jussi RytkyHaapaveden Urheilijat2:55.25  10.32
Sarjaluettelo
M20_Q5 M20 5. alkuerä 1.15 km P
1.108Lauri GummerusNivalan Urheilijat2:42.73
2.103Lauri LepistöKouvolan Hiihtoseura2:43.27  0.54
3.118Robin CarpVörå IF2:44.52  1.79
4.113Joonas HuttunenVieremän Koitto2:45.95  3.22
5.128Anssi HakulinenKiteen Urheilijat2:46.19  3.46
6.123Joonas AholaMikkelin Hiihtäjät2:53.14  10.41
Sarjaluettelo