KLL mestaruushiihdot 2015

T U L O K S E T

© Imatran Urheilijat

Tuloste on valmis 12:15:51
Kilpailun sarjat: N17; N16;
SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
N17 Naiset 17 vuotta 3 km P
1.393Emelie SvenlinVörå Idrottsgymnasium9:19.96
2.414Rebecca ImmonenNastopoli lukio9:26.50  6.54
3.421Sonja EskelinenPohjois-Haagan yhteiskoulu9:34.99  15.03
4.405Roosa NiemiSATAEDU9:40.70  20.74
5.415Sanni PihlHaminan lukio9:42.77  22.81
6.403Eveliina KorvaKuusamon lukio9:44.35  24.39
7.424Emmi LämsäTornion yhteislyson lukio9:47.78  27.82
8.401Elina HämäläinenKotkan Lyseon lukio9:49.28  29.32
9.397Heidi HamariOunasvaaran urheilulukio9:50.95  30.99
10.407Alisa ToivanenOunasvaaran urheilulukio10:03.10  43.14
11.419Linnea HenrikssonVörå Idrottsgymnasium10:04.84  44.88
12.423Maria NousiainenLeppävirran lukio10:06.59  46.63
13.391Pinja PylkkänenSulkavan Urheilijat -4110:07.52  47.56
14.417Erika LuukkanenImatran yhteislukio10:09.05  49.09
15.427Elisa ParkkinenPyhäjärven lukio10:12.99  53.03
16.413Laura NurminenSalpauksen lukio10:26.42  1:06.46
17.398Ella-Sofia MetsävainioKastellin lukio10:31.04  1:11.08
18.404Elina LäspäSotkamon lukio10:38.60  1:18.64
19.426Tuulia KinnunenKastellin lukio10:39.25  1:19.29
20.410Emma JyrkinenKimpisen lukio10:44.45  1:24.49
21.400Essi LievonenLahden lyseo10:47.05  1:27.09
22.394Elsa LoisaLahden lyseo10:47.91  1:27.95
23.422Liisa VälikangasSotkamon lukio10:55.97  1:36.01
24.412Heidi KuuttinenNärpes gymnasium10:57.38  1:37.42
25.418Jonna JuvaSalon lukio10:58.43  1:38.47
26.409Bettina TörnvallJoutsan lukio11:08.61  1:48.65
27.395Pinja BullerTaivalkosken lukio11:15.70  1:55.74
28.406Emmi HakomäkiKangasalan lukio11:25.35  2:05.39
29.420Pihla KankaanpääLauttakylän lukio11:30.95  2:10.99
30.408Venla PoikkimäkiSievin lukio12:09.30  2:49.34
31.392Aino LaamanenJoensuun Yhteiskoulun lukio12:10.66  2:50.70
Sarjaluettelo
N16 Naiset 16 vuotta 3 km P
1.454Rebecca EhrnroothMattlidens skola9:41.98
2.458Noora TivinenKalevankankaankoulu9:46.00  4.02
3.463Tiia OlkkonenHaapajärven yläaste9:46.96  4.98
4.469Anita KorvaKiimingin koulu9:51.45  9.47
5.437Riina PerkiöSimonkylän koulu9:52.86  10.88
6.449Josefiina BöökSimon koulu9:54.24  12.26
7.467Heidi VähäkuopusLaanilan lukio9:57.40  15.42
8.457Annu PylkkänenRantasalmen yläaste10:11.65  29.67
9.433Viivi VarjusMansikkalan koulu10:16.57  34.59
10.475Tiia KauppinenJuvan yläaste10:19.28  37.30
11.482Amanda StrandvallCarleborgsskolan10:19.33  37.35
12.466Samina NummiEspoo International School10:19.43  37.45
13.444Ronja LinnaKilpinen10:19.59  37.61
14.462Josefiina LatvanenHirvialhon koulu10:29.52  47.54
15.447Ella AnttolaPutaan koulu10:31.43  49.45
16.442Jonna PakolaKosken seudun yläaste10:32.54  50.56
17.473Iiris MoisioJynkänlahden koulu10:32.95  50.97
18.459Siiri RäsänenJuankosken koulu10:36.04  54.06
19.470Reetta SilvastiHatsalan Klassillinen koulu10:37.19  55.21
20.479Tanja HeinjokiPaunun koulu10:40.42  58.44
21.440Sonja KatajamäkiCarleborgsskolan10:42.39  1:00.41
22.436Sonja LahtinenNaakan koulu10:42.90  1:00.92
23.487Emma OlanderTesoman koulu10:45.10  1:03.12
24.456Annika PiiparinenKeskuskoulu10:45.81  1:03.83
25.478Katriina AuttiPateniemn koulu10:49.13  1:07.15
26.492Emma MetznerEkenäs högstadieskola10:55.16  1:13.18
27.484Alina HeikkaAiniovaaran koulu10:56.21  1:14.23
28.481Veera PursiainenMatin ja Liisan koulu10:56.68  1:14.70
29.491Ella HeinonenKittilän yläkoulu10:57.46  1:15.48
30.450Satu KauppinenNormaalikoulu10:58.17  1:16.19
31.488Sarita NieminenToijalan yhteiskoulu10:58.91  1:16.93
32.472Cecilia BackCarleborgsskolan10:59.54  1:17.56
33.485Silja SaarelaLumijoen peruskoulu10:59.56  1:17.58
34.445Meeri SilvastiJoensuun Lyseon peruskoulu11:01.29  1:19.31
35.441Laura TukiaKimpisen koulu11:02.45  1:20.47
36.486Matilda SuhonenLahden lyseo11:03.08  1:21.10
37.468Siiri KortejärviPääskytien koulu11:05.02  1:23.04
38.476Klaara KontinenStrömborska skolan11:05.47  1:23.49
39.439Iida NiskanenHakkarin yläaste11:10.55  1:28.57
40.452Noora KupariSeinäjoen yhteiskoulu11:13.51  1:31.53
41.471Jenni KortelainenKivelän koulu11:13.58  1:31.60
42.448Riina KankaanperäKilpisen yläaste11:22.04  1:40.06
43.483Eveliina ReginaKeminmaa11:22.87  1:40.89
44.446Nea ImmonenTohmajärven Urheilijat11:26.62  1:44.64
45.461Elina KinnunenUudenkaupungin yhtenäisyyskoulu11:29.19  1:47.21
46.438Sanni HeikkinenPakilan yläaste11:33.62  1:51.64
47.477Essi VuorelaInkeroisten yhteiskoulu11:38.35  1:56.37
48.431Anu HuttunenJuhani Ahon yläaste11:43.25  2:01.27
49.489Emmi PalonenPirkkalan yläaste11:54.83  2:12.85
50.490Laura HolopainenJynkänlahden koulu12:03.86  2:21.88
51.451Erika StorbackaBorgaregatans skola12:05.03  2:23.05
52.460Maarit HeiskanenLyseotien koulu12:07.08  2:25.10
Sarjaluettelo