KLL mestaruushiihdot 2015

T U L O K S E T

© Imatran Urheilijat

Tuloste on valmis 13:22:10
Kilpailun sarjat: N14; M13; N13;
SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
N14 Naiset 14 vuotta 3 km P
1.633Olivia LammivaaraPohjois-Haagan Yhteiskoulu10:07.36
2.651Siiri KaijansinkkoKimpisen Koulu10:22.70  15.34
3.625Roosa RiikolaKastellin Koulu10:24.76  17.40
4.649Sara NiittyviitaHollolan Yläaste10:28.10  20.74
5.624Vilja KauranenPohjois-Haagan Yhteiskoulu10:31.72  24.36
6.614Jenni LaakkonenHatsaln Klassillinen Koulu10:37.77  30.41
7.612Henna HamariOunasvaaran Yläaste10:40.12  32.76
8.663Kaisa HelläVirolahden Yläaste10:41.95  34.59
9.636Roosa VantaalaSalpausselän Peruskoulu10:48.74  41.38
10.637Hilla NiemeläSääksjärven Koulu10:50.72  43.36
11.627Heidi NikkinenUrheilupuiston Koulu11:08.57  1:01.21
12.655Milja RantalaPitkäjärvi11:12.44  1:05.08
13.623Emilia NissinahoLiminganlahden Yhtenäiskoulu11:15.52  1:08.16
14.628Outi HaikamaAhveniston Koulu11:17.00  1:09.64
15.657Aino SoininenHyrylän Yläaste11:21.27  1:13.91
16.660Petra TurunenJynkänlahden Yläaste11:21.89  1:14.53
17.617Marjaana JussilaHonkajoen Yhteiskoulu11:22.43  1:15.07
18.644Vilma SalmelaHelsinge Skola11:22.79  1:15.43
19.616Riina NiskanenNilsiän Yhtenäiskoulu11:25.53  1:18.17
20.619Meiju EskelinenMaaninkajärven Koulu11:27.01  1:19.65
21.664Saara PorthanAhmon Koulu11:28.16  1:20.80
22.634Ella LevanenSalpausselän Yläaste11:29.50  1:22.14
23.613Mari-Sofia RantakangasHaapaveden Yläkoulu11:30.62  1:23.26
24.646Mikaela KarjalainenPadasjoen Yhtenäiskoulu11:34.43  1:27.07
25.653Lotta KurttilaJoutsenon Koulu11:35.97  1:28.61
26.621Aino VeijalainenHuhtaharjun Yhtenäiskoulu11:35.99  1:28.63
27.640Neea RintalaKortesjärven Yläkoulu11:41.93  1:34.57
28.638Elisa ReijonenKorkalovaaran Peruskoulu11:46.35  1:38.99
29.648Aino HuttunenSalinkallion Yläaste11:47.10  1:39.74
30.618Anni-Maija LaurikainenAiniovaaran Koulu11:49.53  1:42.17
31.659Aada FöhrNilsiän Yhtenäiskoulu11:52.95  1:45.59
32.643Essi MetsäläIittalan Yhtenäiskoulu11:54.65  1:47.29
33.622Aliina VuorelaYlistaron Yläaste11:58.04  1:50.68
34.632Maiju SiipolaMuurolan Yläaste12:01.56  1:54.20
35.635Hilla LehtolaOulaisten Yläkoulu12:03.13  1:55.77
36.665Veera LaaksoviitaRuukinkankaan Koulu12:05.42  1:58.06
37.629Laura LaatikainenMansikkalan Koulu12:06.68  1:59.32
38.641Ida HaapalaPohjois-Haagan Yhteiskoulu12:13.55  2:06.19
39.642Saara JuutinenKorpitien Koulu12:15.24  2:07.88
40.639Irja-Ulriikka ValtaMaaninkajärven Koulu12:18.27  2:10.91
41.654Ella KokkinenPaunun Koulu12:33.31  2:25.95
42.667Essi RantakangasHaapaveden Yläkoulu12:40.19  2:32.83
43.650Jutta KortelainenKivelän Koulu12:41.46  2:34.10
44.647Jatta TuominenSalpausselän Ylä-Aste12:41.50  2:34.14
45.620Fanni LindvallNoormarkun Yhtenäiskoulu12:43.39  2:36.03
46.652Aino LoikkanenHatsalan Koulu13:01.42  2:54.06
47.656Nea PirhonenTohmajärven Urheilijat13:14.25  3:06.89
48.631Reetta JääskeläinenMinna Canthin Koulu13:21.02  3:13.66
49.645Salla LindgrenIlmaristen Koulu13:29.57  3:22.21
Sarjaluettelo
M13 Miehet 13 vuotta 3 km P
1.682Matias HyvönenNummisten koulu10:09.88
2.690Alexander StåhlbergOravais Centrumskola10:13.07  3.19
3.678Perttu ReponenArppen koulu10:13.48  3.60
4.681Ville MuhonenOstolan koulu10:20.44  10.56
5.706Aabel LehtorantaSaaren koulu10:20.50  10.62
6.673Tomi LyytikäinenToivalan koulu10:22.93  13.05
7.676Valtteri HeinimaaSuorama10:30.57  20.69
8.698Lauri MaaninkaKäylän koulu10:33.81  23.93
9.705Paavo PakarinenViinijärven koulu10:36.13  26.25
10.691Paulus MehtonenOstolan koulu10:48.85  38.97
11.694Waltteri KarhumaaOunasvaaran peruskoulu10:50.24  40.36
12.707Jussi HyytiäinenMoision koulu10:51.20  41.32
13.679Otto SuhonenIsoniitun koulu10:58.05  48.17
14.701Niilo SyrjäläMyllykylän koulu10:59.78  49.90
15.700Juho RepoKirjolan koulu11:03.80  53.92
16.688Samuel SuoniemiKirkonkylän koulu11:14.07  1:04.19
17.704Julius PääkkönenTuupalan koulu11:16.98  1:07.10
18.687Tommi KoirikiviNivan koulu11:19.78  1:09.90
19.689Erno RuuskanenHamulan koulu11:27.07  1:17.19
20.703Onni MäkeläVetelin keskuskoulu11:27.77  1:17.89
21.693Olli LitmanenNeulamäen koulu11:30.66  1:20.78
22.684Miika MutkaTakalo-Raasakan koulu11:42.98  1:33.10
23.692Saku MiettinenParjalan koulu11:47.68  1:37.80
24.702Jasper SaarinenJokivarren koulu11:51.48  1:41.60
25.699Teemu HavimäkiPaulaharjun koulu12:13.57  2:03.69
26.695Oskari AumoIittalan yhtenäiskoulu12:17.69  2:07.81
27.675Max RipattiKesolan koulu12:43.31  2:33.43
28.683Eetu MarkkanenRantakylän koulu12:57.93  2:48.05
29.686Akseli LindgrenIlmaristen koulu13:01.59  2:51.71
30.672Juho VeikkolainenViialan Keskustan koulu13:16.82  3:06.94
31.697Ville VierimaaPuolimatkan koulu13:28.61  3:18.73
Sarjaluettelo
N13 Naiset 13 vuotta 3 km P
1.718Jonna VesteniusSyväkankaan koulu11:04.99
2.748Nora RiitaojaLavian yhtenäiskoulu11:08.89  3.90
3.749Sonja LeinamoIittalan yhtenäiskoulu11:26.78  21.79
4.716Nicole StenPörtom Skola11:31.72  26.73
5.736Kristiina RantakömiSalpakankaan koulu11:32.60  27.61
6.721Nea KytäjäTammelan koulukeskus11:37.62  32.63
7.745Aino VuorinenSorrilan koulu11:40.41  35.42
8.724Kaarina NurminenSuorama11:43.17  38.18
9.741Vilma KanervaSorrilan koulu11:49.39  44.40
10.744Noora NikkinenSarkolan koulu11:54.17  49.18
11.742Jenni TakkunenPöljän koulu11:55.06  50.07
12.725Milla HuuskoRistijärven keskuskoulu11:57.75  52.76
13.728Anni VartiainenMaaninkajärven koulu11:58.47  53.48
14.734Sanni HaikaraHaikaran koulu12:00.41  55.42
15.732Iitu VuormaLehmo12:02.70  57.71
16.746Riina RiikolaVesalan koulu12:08.92  1:03.93
17.729Sofia TivinenPäämajakoulu12:13.33  1:08.34
18.735Pinja KiantaKirkonkylän koulu12:22.53  1:17.54
19.714Tuuli JärviluomaAhteen koulu12:28.67  1:23.68
20.740Anni VirtaHeikan koulu12:30.36  1:25.37
21.713Linnea BackmanKvevlax skola12:30.58  1:25.59
22.715Peppi SalonenJokivarren koulu12:40.00  1:35.01
23.720Josephine SundqvistMunsala skola12:40.46  1:35.47
24.727Kerttu NiinimäkiViialan keskustan koulu12:41.37  1:36.38
25.738Karoliina KuusistoVoikkaan koulu12:55.41  1:50.42
26.731Mette LindholmPernå Kyrkoby Skola12:56.92  1:51.93
27.730Emmi LahtelaKaipolan koulu12:59.13  1:54.14
28.726Jasmin TikkalaLaivakankaan koulu13:09.12  2:04.13
29.723Elli PulkkinenLeivolan koulu13:17.84  2:12.85
30.743Veera PääkkönenTuupalan koulu13:33.92  2:28.93
31.712Maria SaariSuomalais-Venäläinen koulu13:55.31  2:50.32
32.733Chrisse TörnvallJoutsan yhtenäiskoulu13:59.02  2:54.03
33.722Jonna BullerTaivalkosken peruskoulu14:23.48  3:18.49
34.737Maiju KainlauriLauritsalan koulu15:33.22  4:28.23
Sarjaluettelo