KLL mestaruushiihdot 2015

T U L O K S E T

© Imatran Urheilijat

Tuloste on valmis 10:12:21
Kilpailun sarjat: M18; M20;
SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
M18 Miehet 18 vuotta 5 km P
1.111Verneri SuhonenLahden lyseo13:24.30
2. 85Aleksi ParttimaaTurun ammatti-instituutti13:33.41  9.11
3. 70Turo SipiläSotkamon lukio13:40.94  16.64
4. 87Frans VainikkaLahden lyseo13:46.08  21.78
5. 77Eero AittolampiÄhtärin lukio13:46.51  22.21
6. 68Verneri SievänenKuhmon lukio13:51.87  27.57
7. 79Tuomas JeskanenNormaalikoulu14:02.58  38.28
8. 72Roope HaapakangasSotkamon lukio14:03.40  39.10
9. 74Aaro NäätänenImatran yhteislukio14:06.33  42.03
10. 76Oskari HeinikoskiAmmattiopisto Lappia14:09.06  44.76
11. 97Kalle MäättäOulunsalon lukio14:10.44  46.14
12.105Eetu IkäheimonenSotkamon lukio14:21.70  57.40
13.106Kasper LönnbäckVörå Idrottsgymnasium14:22.39  58.09
14. 71Tuukka InveniusLeppävirran lukio14:23.79  59.49
15. 86Juho NeuvonenMikkelin lukio14:24.60  1:00.30
16. 81Jonas NordströmBorgå Gymnasium14:24.72  1:00.42
17. 98Tommi HuostilaLammin lukio14:28.37  1:04.07
18. 67Valtteri MarkkilaVaasan ammattiopisto14:28.60  1:04.30
19. 94Lassi VuorelaInkeroisten lukio14:29.16  1:04.86
20. 93Aleksi NatukkaKangasalan lukio14:31.05  1:06.75
21.101Lauri VaahtoPohjois-Haagan Yhteiskoulun lukio14:37.04  1:12.74
22. 88Ville NissinenSchildtin lukio14:37.73  1:13.43
23.108Jari TurtiainenLyseon lukio14:38.82  1:14.52
24. 90Eero VuolletLapin urheiluopisto14:39.16  1:14.86
25. 73Santeri SchildtSepän Lukio14:42.57  1:18.27
26.104Robin DamlinVörå Idrottsgymnasium14:46.47  1:22.17
27.107Simo SiltanenPerniön lukio14:46.52  1:22.22
28.103Alex LiljeströmKuninkaantien lukio14:47.98  1:23.68
29. 78Aki PiiparinenLieksan lukio14:52.71  1:28.41
30. 66Samuli SulisaloOunasvaaran urheilulukio14:57.98  1:33.68
31. 83Karri RoivasAmmattopisto Joensuu15:13.68  1:49.38
32. 95Lauri VarisPihtiputaan lukio15:17.50  1:53.20
33. 69Antti LehtinenKotkan Lyseon lukio15:19.41  1:55.11
34. 80Anton StorvallVörå Idrottsgymnasium15:19.49  1:55.19
35. 91Aatu MäkeläYhteiskoulun lukio15:24.87  2:00.57
36. 75Juuso HämäläinenHamina Ekami15:33.86  2:09.56
37. 89Antti MansikkaImatran yhteislukio15:39.77  2:15.47
38. 82Hannu LakkapääYlitornion yhteiskoulun lukio16:07.76  2:43.46
39.110Jaakko RuthNormaalikoulun lukio16:10.16  2:45.86
40.102Niko PaavolaKalajoen lukio16:34.43  3:10.13
Sarjaluettelo
M20 Miehet 20 vuotta 5 km p
1. 23Karri HakalaYlistaron lukio12:52.61
2. 47Joni MäkiOpiskelija12:54.80  2.19
3. 36Juho MuhonenÄhtärin lukio13:10.47  17.86
4. 40Waltteri VinkanharjuSotkamon lukio13:10.90  18.29
5. 58Lauri LepistöValkealan lukio13:17.19  24.58
6. 21Lauri VuorinenSchildtin lukio13:18.51  25.90
7. 27Viljami KirjavainenJyväskylän normaalikoulu13:22.67  30.06
8. 52Jussi KarkkulainenNormaalikoulu13:24.77  32.16
9. 6Jyri TakanenSotkamon lukio13:26.80  34.19
10. 5Lauri PyhäjärviOunasvaaran urheilulukio13:27.50  34.89
11. 28Lauri GummerusSotkamon lukio13:29.05  36.44
12. 15Lauri HuotariHollola13:32.78  40.17
13. 55Ilari NissinenNormaalikoulu13:38.16  45.55
14. 38Vesa RaussiLahden lyseo13:39.37  46.76
15. 49Jonatan LindqvistVörå Idrottsgymnasium13:39.94  47.33
16. 19Joonas AholaMikkelin lukio13:40.15  47.54
17. 46Juuso HaaralaVörå Idrottsgymnasium13:43.90  51.29
18. 16Topi TaimistoLahden lyseo13:44.15  51.54
19. 34Iiro-Mikko HarjuSotkamon lukio13:49.91  57.30
20. 44Markus VuorelaSATAEDU13:52.78  1:00.17
21. 39Timo KurkelaOpiskelija13:55.94  1:03.33
22. 26Akseli VuorinenOpiskelija14:01.54  1:08.93
23. 4Jussi RytkySotkamon lukio14:07.40  1:14.79
24. 51Joonas HuttunenSotkamon lukio14:09.27  1:16.66
25. 54Tero KorhonenSavon ammatti- ja aikuisopisto14:09.35  1:16.74
26. 12Ville HapponenKainuun Prikaati14:12.60  1:19.99
27. 30Matias HeinonenOlarin lukio14:13.04  1:20.43
28. 9Viljam ForsVörå Idrottsgymnasium14:15.89  1:23.28
29. 32Tuukka GröhnYhteiskoulun lukio14:16.48  1:23.87
30. 33Lassi JuhanojaKerttulin urheilulukio14:18.16  1:25.55
31. 8Jeremias LipsanenMikkelin lukio14:18.86  1:26.25
32. 29Mikko KaskinenOpiskelija14:20.75  1:28.14
33. 61Tuomas NurkkalaVuokatin Urheiluopisto14:23.30  1:30.69
34. 13Matti KorhonenOpiskelija14:24.23  1:31.62
35. 50Tuukka MäkeläJoensuun Yhteiskoulun lukio14:25.15  1:32.54
36. 20Valtteri RantalaLahden lyseo14:25.58  1:32.97
37. 31Janne HakulinenKainuun Prikaati14:26.00  1:33.39
38. 22Oliver NässiTöölön Yhteiskoulun lukio14:39.14  1:46.53
39. 7Anssi HakulinenKiteen lukio14:43.56  1:50.95
40. 17Juuso HeiskanenKuopion Klassillinen Lukio14:48.25  1:55.64
41. 35Tuomas HooliPohjois-Haagan yhteiskoulu14:48.43  1:55.82
42. 18Oskari JoukasSäkylän lukio14:54.46  2:01.85
43. 48Pauli MäkeläVetelin lukio14:55.99  2:03.38
44. 43Miika HeikkiläKuninkaantien lukio14:58.16  2:05.55
45. 25Max EnbuskeKeminmaan lukio15:00.65  2:08.04
46. 11Eero KukkonenOulunsalon lukio15:06.67  2:14.06
47. 56Jari HyvönenSavon ammatti- ja aikuisopisto15:07.15  2:14.54
48. 14Taneli JulkuHelsingin medialukio15:15.72  2:23.11
49. 60Elmo EskelinenImatran yhteislukio15:17.75  2:25.14
50. 42Aapo AhonenImatran yhteislukio15:21.05  2:28.44
51. 37Roope MinkkinenJyväskylän Ammattiopisto15:31.96  2:39.35
52. 59Ekku SalmensaariBrändö Gymnasium16:11.88  3:19.27
Sarjaluettelo