KLL mestaruushiihdot 2015

T U L O K S E T

© Imatran Urheilijat

Tuloste on valmis 13:14:21
Kilpailun sarjat: M14; N15;
SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
M14 Miehet 14 vuotta 3 km P
1.548Eero MannilaPattasten koulu8:41.31
2.531Valtteri PennnanenJynkänlahden koulu8:58.58  17.27
3.533Emil LiekariUrheilupuiston koulu9:03.08  21.77
4.510Olli-Pekka LaitilaVehkalahden koulu9:03.26  21.95
5.507Severi HonkonenPerhon Yläaste9:20.98  39.67
6.519Atte HuttunenJuhani Ahon yläaste9:24.54  43.23
7.523Eemil LehtorantaNapapiirin yläaste9:26.07  44.76
8.524Eemil HelanderPetäjäveden yläaste9:35.45  54.14
9.546Santeri LeikasJurvan yläkoulu9:38.56  57.25
10.550Niilo MoilanenKastellin koulu9:39.66  58.35
11.541Jesse PiiroinenJoensuun Lyseon peruskoulu9:40.64  59.33
12.503Tino StenmanSoppeenharjun koulu9:41.30  59.99
13.516Aapo TaipaleVetelin yläkoulu9:42.30  1:00.99
14.530Aaro AuvinenYlöjärven yhtenäiskoulu9:42.90  1:01.59
15.543Juuso KuosmaMaaninkajärven koulu9:46.31  1:05.00
16.506Petteri MattilaKauhajoen yhteiskoulu9:49.26  1:07.95
17.495Aapo HaatajaYlöjärven yhtenäiskoulu9:51.17  1:09.86
18.517Christian TarvonenSursik skola9:51.95  1:10.64
19.515Leevi HämäläinenPuijonsarven yläaste9:54.32  1:13.01
20.521Adam TallbergHögstadieskolan Lönkan9:54.86  1:13.55
21.500Setti PirkolaVinkkilän koulu9:55.37  1:14.06
22.549Jarkko RantojaAlavuden yläkoulu9:58.27  1:16.96
23.505Emil PiippoSvenska samskolan i Tammerfors10:06.20  1:24.89
24.518Eero PeltolaSalpausselkä10:06.97  1:25.66
25.527Eetu LakanenPerhon yläaste10:08.01  1:26.70
26.547Lauri AaltonenPuolimatkan koulu10:10.09  1:28.78
27.501Juho SyrjäläinenKarvian yläkoulu10:14.31  1:33.00
28.526Ville NisulaTeuvan yhteiskoulu10:17.50  1:36.19
29.534Santeri KoivistoTuupalan koulu10:21.10  1:39.79
30.535Matias VaahtioUlvilan yhteiskoulu10:21.19  1:39.88
31.502Antti-Olavi RytkyHaapaveden yläkoulu10:21.90  1:40.59
32.525Samuel KoljonenKeuruun yläaste10:23.99  1:42.68
33.511Viljami MiettinenAhmon koulu10:25.38  1:44.07
34.552Saku SirenYlikylän yhtenäiskoulu10:28.80  1:47.49
35.532Jimi HuuhoHutsin koulu10:30.31  1:49.00
36.514Patrik IngmanKaris Svenska Högstadium10:30.97  1:49.66
37.545Konsta ToivomäkiIsoniitun koulu10:38.50  1:57.19
38.513Vihtori SormunenToijalan yhteiskoulu10:55.60  2:14.29
39.512Eetu KolehmainenMikkelin Lyseo10:56.04  2:14.73
40.544Antti-Jussi RäsänenJuankosken koulu10:56.99  2:15.68
41.542Lauri JoukasYläneen yhtenäiskoulu10:58.06  2:16.75
42.498Aaro KieroKesämäen koulu10:59.94  2:18.63
43.504Kari HuotariHavukosken koulu11:01.98  2:20.67
44.537Elias SyrjäläKauhavan yläkoulu11:04.00  2:22.69
45.509Eero LaamanenJoensuun Lyseon peruskoulu11:35.80  2:54.49
46.496Pyry SuutarinenÄhtärin yhteiskoulu11:36.82  2:55.51
47.528Veeti Haapa-ahoKortesjärven yläkoulu12:53.86  4:12.55
Sarjaluettelo
N15 Naiset 15 vuotta 3 km P
1.605Hilda KukonlehtoPikkolan koulu9:50.05
2.591Sofia HaglundBorgaregatans skola10:04.74  14.69
3.607Jasmin KähäräKalevankankaan koulu10:05.51  15.46
4.595Ester VuorioTervakosken yhteiskoulu10:08.05  18.00
5.584Oona SydänmaaInkeroisten yhteiskoulu10:11.13  21.08
6.589Siiri SaaloKartanon koulu10:13.10  23.05
7.577Jemina BöökSimon koulu10:15.26  25.21
8.586Ella JyrkinenKimpisen koulu10:17.53  27.48
9.570Linnea HalonenNärpes högstadieskola10:18.50  28.45
10.561Ira KieroKimpisen koulu10:20.37  30.32
11.557Susanna JuholaMerenojan koulu10:26.43  36.38
12.566Ella HimankaMerenojan koulu10:35.84  45.79
13.590Alisa HyytiäinenLanginkosken koulu10:39.14  49.09
14.556Katariina NeuvonenMikkelin Lyseo10:43.22  53.17
15.597Anni HuovinenOtanmäen koulu10:48.80  58.75
16.599Johanna SalonpääOulaisten yläkoulu10:51.41  1:01.36
17.600Anne PenttiläVehkalahden koulu10:53.64  1:03.59
18.598Sanni KuusinenTurengin yhteiskoulu10:58.37  1:08.32
19.567Jenny SinkkonenMansikkalan koulu11:00.66  1:10.61
20.585Janina VohlakariRukan koulu11:01.03  1:10.98
21.582Aino-Maria LinnaOulaisten yläkoulu11:02.40  1:12.35
22.571Saana VuolleToivolanrannan koulu11:06.54  1:16.49
23.578Anniina NeuvonenKalevankaan koulu11:08.87  1:18.82
24.592Hannele RautiainenAhmon koulu11:09.07  1:19.02
25.572Anni-Sofia AnkkuriSeinäjoen lyseo11:10.05  1:20.00
26.562Heidi OilaTapiolan koulu11:15.84  1:25.79
27.565Eveliina ToivanenSyväkankaan koulu11:16.83  1:26.78
28.596Anniina VirtanenRantavitikan yläaste11:20.08  1:30.03
29.576Inka NurminenPaunun koulu11:21.57  1:31.52
30.575Kaisu EskelinenMaaninkajärven koulu11:22.55  1:32.50
31.569Marika AhoLievestuoreen koulu11:22.60  1:32.55
32.573Minerva KarppanenArppen koulu11:23.94  1:33.89
33.604Jenna NiskanenNilsiän yhtenäiskoulu11:25.04  1:34.99
34.563Hilma AhonenHämeenlinnan yhteiskoulu11:29.51  1:39.46
35.581Sara UrpalainenPappilansalmen koulu11:32.66  1:42.61
36.579Kaisa SalminenAiniovaaran koulu11:36.94  1:46.89
37.559Laura SaloJämijärven keskuskoulu11:37.14  1:47.09
38.568Silja TanttariPyynikin koulu11:40.29  1:50.24
39.594Pinja GärdströmMäntyharjun yhtenäiskoulu11:44.14  1:54.09
40.593Veera LeppänenYlöjärven yhtenäiskoulu11:45.92  1:55.87
41.580Iida-Sofia KorhonenSuonenjoen yhtenäiskoulu11:46.06  1:56.01
42.574Elina TikkanenKeminmaan keskuskoulu11:51.29  2:01.24
43.601Erika PulkkinenPikkolan koulu11:59.41  2:09.36
44.588Saija TaattolaNilsiän yhtenäiskoulu12:01.94  2:11.89
45.603Katriina TräskDonnerska skolan12:12.72  2:22.67
46.558Milla KainlauriLauritsalan koulu12:15.07  2:25.02
47.583Hanna-Sofia KarhulaUrheilupuiston koulu12:34.40  2:44.35
48.564Essi KiviahoKeminmaan keskuskoulu13:13.05  3:23.00
49.602Renja RoosArmfeltin koulu14:35.94  4:45.89
Sarjaluettelo