KLL mestaruushiihdot 2015

T U L O K S E T

© Imatran Urheilijat

Kilpailun sarjat: M20; M18; M17; M16; M15; N20; N18; N17; N16; M14; N15; N14; M13; N13;


M20 Miehet 20 vuotta 5 km p

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Karri Hakala             Ylistaron lukio              12.52,6
  2. Joni Mäki                Opiskelija                   12.54,8       0.02,2
  3. Juho Muhonen             Ähtärin lukio                13.10,4       0.17,8
  4. Waltteri Vinkanharju     Sotkamon lukio               13.10,9       0.18,3
  5. Lauri Lepistö            Valkealan lukio              13.17,1       0.24,5
  6. Lauri Vuorinen           Schildtin lukio              13.18,5       0.25,9
  7. Viljami Kirjavainen      Jyväskylän normaalikoulu     13.22,6       0.30,0
  8. Jussi Karkkulainen       Normaalikoulu                13.24,7       0.32,1
  9. Jyri Takanen             Sotkamon lukio               13.26,8       0.34,2
 10. Lauri Pyhäjärvi          Ounasvaaran urheilulukio     13.27,5       0.34,9
 11. Lauri Gummerus           Sotkamon lukio               13.29,0       0.36,4
 12. Lauri Huotari            Hollola                      13.32,7       0.40,1
 13. Ilari Nissinen           Normaalikoulu                13.38,1       0.45,5
 14. Vesa Raussi              Lahden lyseo                 13.39,3       0.46,7
 15. Jonatan Lindqvist        Vörå Idrottsgymnasium        13.39,9       0.47,3
 16. Joonas Ahola             Mikkelin lukio               13.40,1       0.47,5
 17. Juuso Haarala            Vörå Idrottsgymnasium        13.43,9       0.51,3
 18. Topi Taimisto            Lahden lyseo                 13.44,1       0.51,5
 19. Iiro-Mikko Harju         Sotkamon lukio               13.49,9       0.57,3
 20. Markus Vuorela           SATAEDU                      13.52,7       1.00,1
 21. Timo Kurkela             Opiskelija                   13.55,9       1.03,3
 22. Akseli Vuorinen          Opiskelija                   14.01,5       1.08,9
 23. Jussi Rytky              Sotkamon lukio               14.07,4       1.14,8
 24. Joonas Huttunen          Sotkamon lukio               14.09,2       1.16,6
 25. Tero Korhonen            Savon ammatti- ja aikuisop   14.09,3       1.16,7
 26. Ville Happonen           Kainuun Prikaati             14.12,6       1.20,0
 27. Matias Heinonen          Olarin lukio                 14.13,0       1.20,4
 28. Viljam Fors              Vörå Idrottsgymnasium        14.15,8       1.23,2
 29. Tuukka Gröhn             Yhteiskoulun lukio           14.16,4       1.23,8
 30. Lassi Juhanoja           Kerttulin urheilulukio       14.18,1       1.25,5
 31. Jeremias Lipsanen        Mikkelin lukio               14.18,8       1.26,2
 32. Mikko Kaskinen           Opiskelija                   14.20,7       1.28,1
 33. Tuomas Nurkkala          Vuokatin Urheiluopisto       14.23,3       1.30,7
 34. Matti Korhonen           Opiskelija                   14.24,2       1.31,6
 35. Tuukka Mäkelä            Joensuun Yhteiskoulun luki   14.25,1       1.32,5
 36. Valtteri Rantala         Lahden lyseo                 14.25,5       1.32,9
 37. Janne Hakulinen          Kainuun Prikaati             14.26,0       1.33,4
 38. Oliver Nässi             Töölön Yhteiskoulun lukio    14.39,1       1.46,5
 39. Anssi Hakulinen          Kiteen lukio                 14.43,5       1.50,9
 40. Juuso Heiskanen          Kuopion Klassillinen Lukio   14.48,2       1.55,6
 41. Tuomas Hooli             Pohjois-Haagan yhteiskoulu   14.48,4       1.55,8
 42. Oskari Joukas            Säkylän lukio                14.54,4       2.01,8
 43. Pauli Mäkelä             Vetelin lukio                14.55,9       2.03,3
 44. Miika Heikkilä           Kuninkaantien lukio          14.58,1       2.05,5
 45. Max Enbuske              Keminmaan lukio              15.00,6       2.08,0
 46. Eero Kukkonen            Oulunsalon lukio             15.06,6       2.14,0
 47. Jari Hyvönen             Savon ammatti- ja aikuisop   15.07,1       2.14,5
 48. Taneli Julku             Helsingin medialukio         15.15,7       2.23,1
 49. Elmo Eskelinen           Imatran yhteislukio          15.17,7       2.25,1
 50. Aapo Ahonen              Imatran yhteislukio          15.21,0       2.28,4
 51. Roope Minkkinen          Jyväskylän Ammattiopisto     15.31,9       2.39,3
 52. Ekku Salmensaari         Brändö Gymnasium             16.11,8       3.19,2

 Keskeyttäneet   1
  -  53.  30504246  Robin Carp               Kainuun Prikaati
 Poisjääneet   5
  -  10.  27465990  Henri Koivisto           Opiskelija
  -  24.  30438118  Teemu Kokkonen           Imatran yhteislukio
  -  41.  2421581   Andrè Norren             Vörå Idrottsgymnasium
  -  45.  25381102  Olli Vertanen            Armeija
  -  57.  27462333  Elmeri Karjalainen       Kuhmon lukio
Sarjaluettelo

M18 Miehet 18 vuotta 5 km P

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Verneri Suhonen          Lahden lyseo                 13.24,3
  2. Aleksi Parttimaa         Turun ammatti-instituutti    13.33,4       0.09,1
  3. Turo Sipilä              Sotkamon lukio               13.40,9       0.16,6
  4. Frans Vainikka           Lahden lyseo                 13.46,0       0.21,7
  5. Eero Aittolampi          Ähtärin lukio                13.46,5       0.22,2
  6. Verneri Sievänen         Kuhmon lukio                 13.51,8       0.27,5
  7. Tuomas Jeskanen          Normaalikoulu                14.02,5       0.38,2
  8. Roope Haapakangas        Sotkamon lukio               14.03,4       0.39,1
  9. Aaro Näätänen            Imatran yhteislukio          14.06,3       0.42,0
 10. Oskari Heinikoski        Ammattiopisto Lappia         14.09,0       0.44,7
 11. Kalle Määttä             Oulunsalon lukio             14.10,4       0.46,1
 12. Eetu Ikäheimonen         Sotkamon lukio               14.21,7       0.57,4
 13. Kasper Lönnbäck          Vörå Idrottsgymnasium        14.22,3       0.58,0
 14. Tuukka Invenius          Leppävirran lukio            14.23,7       0.59,4
 15. Juho Neuvonen            Mikkelin lukio               14.24,6       1.00,3
 16. Jonas Nordström          Borgå Gymnasium              14.24,7       1.00,4
 17. Tommi Huostila           Lammin lukio                 14.28,3       1.04,0
 18. Valtteri Markkila        Vaasan ammattiopisto         14.28,6       1.04,3
 19. Lassi Vuorela            Inkeroisten lukio            14.29,1       1.04,8
 20. Aleksi Natukka           Kangasalan lukio             14.31,0       1.06,7
 21. Lauri Vaahto             Pohjois-Haagan Yhteiskoulu   14.37,0       1.12,7
 22. Ville Nissinen           Schildtin lukio              14.37,7       1.13,4
 23. Jari Turtiainen          Lyseon lukio                 14.38,8       1.14,5
 24. Eero Vuollet             Lapin urheiluopisto          14.39,1       1.14,8
 25. Santeri Schildt          Sepän Lukio                  14.42,5       1.18,2
 26. Robin Damlin             Vörå Idrottsgymnasium        14.46,4       1.22,1
 27. Simo Siltanen            Perniön lukio                14.46,5       1.22,2
 28. Alex Liljeström          Kuninkaantien lukio          14.47,9       1.23,6
 29. Aki Piiparinen           Lieksan lukio                14.52,7       1.28,4
 30. Samuli Sulisalo          Ounasvaaran urheilulukio     14.57,9       1.33,6
 31. Karri Roivas             Ammattopisto Joensuu         15.13,6       1.49,3
 32. Lauri Varis              Pihtiputaan lukio            15.17,5       1.53,2
 33. Antti Lehtinen           Kotkan Lyseon lukio          15.19,4       1.55,1
 34. Anton Storvall           Vörå Idrottsgymnasium        15.19,4       1.55,1
 35. Aatu Mäkelä              Yhteiskoulun lukio           15.24,8       2.00,5
 36. Juuso Hämäläinen         Hamina Ekami                 15.33,8       2.09,5
 37. Antti Mansikka           Imatran yhteislukio          15.39,7       2.15,4
 38. Hannu Lakkapää           Ylitornion yhteiskoulun lu   16.07,7       2.43,4
 39. Jaakko Ruth              Normaalikoulun lukio         16.10,1       2.45,8
 40. Niko Paavola             Kalajoen lukio               16.34,4       3.10,1

 Poisjääneet   7
  -  65.  30892204  Aapo Erkkilä             Sotkamon lukio
  -  84.  28897279  Tuomas Säteri            Mäkelänrinteen urheilulukio
  -  92.  30387214  Pontus Agnesbäck         Vörå Idrottsgymnasium
  -  96.  30309069  Benjamin Holmgren        Vörå Idrottsgymnasium
  -  99.  30507942  Paavo Hakanen            Kerttulin lukio
  - 100.  30045035  Valtteri Niskanen        Sammon keskuslukio
  - 109.  31992349  Eemil Parkkila           Haapajärven lukio
Sarjaluettelo

M17 Miehet 17 vuotta 5 km P

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Lauri Mannila            Sotkamon lukio               13.34,0
  2. Juho Salmela             Haapajärven lukio            13.41,6       0.07,6
  3. Lassi Vuorinen           Perniön lukio                13.50,8       0.16,8
  4. Verneri Poikonen         Schildtin lukio              13.57,6       0.23,6
  5. Miro Karppanen           Sotkamon lukio               13.59,3       0.25,3
  6. Matias Lantta            Sotkamon lukio               14.15,6       0.41,6
  7. Santeri Pirneskoski      Kemin lyseon lukio           14.16,4       0.42,4
  8. Remi Lindholm            Sotkamon lukio               14.21,1       0.47,1
  9. Juha Nurmi               Sotkamon lukio               14.25,1       0.51,1
 10. Teemu Eerola             Sammon keskuslukio           14.27,1       0.53,1
 11. Tuomas Heikkilä          Mäkelänrinteen urheiluluki   14.30,1       0.56,1
 12. Hannes Holmback          Vörå Idrottsgymnasium        14.30,3       0.56,3
 13. Olli Haavisto            Nokian lukio                 14.36,7       1.02,7
 14. Niko Husu                Sotkamon lukio               14.39,4       1.05,4
 15. Tuomas Harjula           Sotkamon lukio               14.39,7       1.05,7
 16. Elmeri Toivanen          Sotkamon lukio               14.40,2       1.06,2
 17. Joona Mäkelä             Vetelin lukio                14.44,0       1.10,0
 18. Ville Parantainen        Pohjois-Haagan Yhteiskoulu   14.44,0       1.10,0
 19. Juuso Tossavainen        Rautavaaran lukio            14.46,2       1.12,2
 20. Henri Erkkilä            Varia                        14.46,4       1.12,4
 21. Niklas Sundström         Vörå Idrottsgymnasium        14.47,8       1.13,8
 22. Benjamin Sundqvist       Vörå Idrottsgymnasium        14.57,1       1.23,1
 23. William Sundell          Pargas Svenska Gymnasium (   15.00,2       1.26,2
 24. Juho Lakanen             Vuokatin Urheiluopisto       15.02,5       1.28,5
 25. Simo Liikkanen           Kouvolan Lyseon lukio        15.07,3       1.33,3
 25. Leo Uusimäki             Sotungin lukio               15.07,3       1.33,3
 27. Samu Pylvänäinen         Kouvolan seudun ammatillin   15.12,7       1.38,7
 28. Roope Varjus             Ulvilan lukio                15.16,4       1.42,4
 29. Jani Raami               Sampo                        15.16,7       1.42,7
 30. Lassi Vaahtio            Ulvilan lukio                15.17,9       1.43,9
 31. Joona Nisula             Teuvan lukio                 15.19,8       1.45,8
 32. Antti Huusko             Sotkamon lukio               15.25,1       1.51,1
 33. Samuli Nio               Luksia                       15.25,2       1.51,2
 34. Aarni Laakkonen          Pohjois-Haagan yhteiskoulu   15.27,2       1.53,2
 35. Erno Kantanen            Juvan yläaste                15.33,4       1.59,4
 36. Sampo Seppä              Kuortaneen urheilulukio      15.38,2       2.04,2
 37. Onni Rintala             Nokian lukio                 15.47,5       2.13,5
 38. Tero Pesonen             Salmen koulu                 15.48,1       2.14,1
 39. Mark Lindström           Brändö Gymnasium             15.59,6       2.25,6
 40. Felix Nässi              Käpylän peruskoulu           15.59,8       2.25,8
 41. Naveen Kohtaniemi        Lauri Haikolan koulu         16.02,5       2.28,5
 42. Elias Valikainen         Kalajoen lukio               16.03,5       2.29,5
 43. Aku Muje                 Pohjois-Karjalan ammattiop   16.04,6       2.30,6
 44. Markus Hakala            Kalajoen ammattiopisto       16.12,3       2.38,3
 45. Miika Juusola            Kalajoen lukio               16.21,7       2.47,7
 46. Eero Lapila              Kerttulin lukio              16.25,1       2.51,1
 47. Topi Vertanen            POKE                         16.26,9       2.52,9
 48. Joonas Liukkonen         Nilsiän lukio                16.31,5       2.57,5
 49. Alvari Oila              Etelä-Tapiolan lukio         16.57,3       3.23,3
 50. Wille Fagerholm          Apollon yhteiskoulu          17.09,7       3.35,7

 Poisjääneet   7
  - 115.  30950638  Oskari Raussi            Mäntän lukio
  - 119.  29685697  Akseli Kuusimaa          Haminan lukio
  - 138.  29714157  Tommi Härkönen           Sotkamon lukio
  - 140.  40142254  Aatu Maaninka            Kuusamon lukio
  - 154.  31481614  Aleksi Koskela           Kouvolan Lyseon lukio
  - 155.  33767970  Mika Huotari             Sotungin lukio
  - 167.  32154856  Sampo Seppä              Kuortaneen lukio
Sarjaluettelo

M16 Miehet 16 vuotta 5 km P

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Emil Talsi               Ekenäs högstadieskola        14.18,9
  2. Kalle Parantainen        Laajasalon peruskoulu        14.23,6       0.04,7
  3. Tuure Pesola             Kisatien koulu               14.40,7       0.21,8
  4. Arsi Ruuskanen           Ahmon koulu                  14.44,1       0.25,2
  5. Mikke Turpeinen          Korpitien koulu              14.52,9       0.34,0
  6. Alex Svartsjö            Korsholms Högstadium         14.54,3       0.35,4
  7. Ville Vakkila            Vartiokylän yläaste          14.59,1       0.40,2
  8. Eetu Kurkikangas         Tammelan koulukeskus         15.01,1       0.42,2
  9. Juuso Kuusinen           Tammelan koulukeskus         15.01,8       0.42,9
 10. Onni Rantahalvari        Säkylän yhteiskoulu          15.04,2       0.45,3
 11. Riku Ollikainen          Maaninkajärven koulu         15.05,6       0.46,7
 12. Robin Sundsten           Korsholms Högstadium         15.05,7       0.46,8
 13. Leo Rantahalvari         Säkylän yhteiskoulu          15.06,9       0.48,0
 14. Lari Laine               Nokianvirran koulu           15.12,6       0.53,7
 15. Anton Damlin             Tegengrensskolan             15.15,2       0.56,3
 16. Erik Ingman              Karis Svenska Högstadium     15.15,7       0.56,8
 17. Jere Helminen            Suopellon koulu              15.31,5       1.12,6
 18. Elias Sallinen           Pirkkalan yläaste            15.38,8       1.19,9
 19. Arttu Lukkari            Tenetin koulu                15.40,6       1.21,7
 20. Santeri Yli-Karjanmaa    Jaakko Ilkan koulu           15.42,2       1.23,3
 21. Eppu Honkanen            Keskuskoulu                  15.42,7       1.23,8
 22. Joni Rauhansalo          Forssan keskuskoulu          15.46,1       1.27,2
 23. Kevin Lindholm           Lovisanejdens högstadium     15.51,0       1.32,1
 24. Riku Ikonen              Arppen koulu                 15.51,6       1.32,7
 25. Tomi Santasalo           Pohjanlinnan koulu           15.54,5       1.35,6
 26. Niko Tonteri             Tapainlinnan koulu           15.54,7       1.35,8
 27. Sami Nuuttila            Hollolan yläaste             15.58,9       1.40,0
 28. Olli Ahonen              Mansikkalan koulu            15.59,7       1.40,8
 29. Visa Joenperä            Juhannuskylän koulu          16.03,5       1.44,6
 30. Aapo Tauru               Pitkäjärvi                   16.07,5       1.48,6
 31. Joel Piispanen           Kalevankankaan koulu         16.08,1       1.49,2
 32. Ilari Hirviniemi         Pukinmäen peruskoulu         16.09,7       1.50,8
 33. Matias Mehtonen          Ähtärin yhteiskoulu          16.15,9       1.57,0
 34. Roni Lukkarinen          Sammonlahden yläaste         16.16,6       1.57,7
 35. Tuomas Ranto             Haapaveden yläkoulu          16.18,1       1.59,2
 36. Matias Lepistö           Valkealan yläkoulu           16.21,0       2.02,1
 37. Eero Joukas              Yläneen yhtenäiskoulu        16.21,5       2.02,6
 38. Miro Minkkinen           Ruukinkankaan koulu          16.22,6       2.03,7
 39. Olli Kosonen             Tohmajärven Urheilijat       16.34,0       2.15,1
 40. Aleksi Hellman           Ilmaristen yhtenäiskoulu     16.37,4       2.18,5
 41. Frans Lindvall           Noormarkun yhtenäiskoulu     16.40,0       2.21,1
 42. Juho Mäki                Elisenvaaran koulu           16.56,5       2.37,6
 43. Elmeri Uusitalo          Nurmijärven yhteiskoulu      16.59,5       2.40,6
 44. Miska Marjamäki          Jämijärven keskuskolulu      17.02,0       2.43,1
 45. Veeti Nissinen           Puolankajärven koulu         17.05,1       2.46,2
 46. Onni Luostarinen         Liperin koulu                17.05,7       2.46,8
 47. Akseli Loikkanen         Hatsalan koulu               17.06,6       2.47,7
 48. Jere Hara                Tyryn koulu                  17.14,3       2.55,4
 49. Akseli Laatikainen       Mansikkalan koulu            17.38,9       3.20,0
 50. Iisakki Ponnikas         Riihenmäen koulu             17.54,2       3.35,3
 51. Elias Liukka             Tohmajärven Urheilijat       17.58,9       3.40,0
 52. Riku Koirikivi           Kiuruveden yläkoulu          18.02,3       3.43,4
 53. Iikka Kuokka             Inkeroisten yhteiskoulu      18.05,3       3.46,4
 54. Väinö Savolainen         Nurmijärven yhteiskoulu      19.37,6       5.18,7
 55. Aleksi Pennanen          Jynkänlahden koulu           19.58,5       5.39,6

 Poisjääneet   4
  - 183.  31034948  Juho Mattila             Kosken seudun yläaste
  - 189.  34100248  Markus Malmberg          Kankarisveden koulu
  - 201.  33301970  Oskari Hökkä             Yli-Iin koulu
  - 203.  40033018  Santtu Arfman            Kemiönsaaren keskuskoulu
Sarjaluettelo

M15 Miehet 15 vuotta 5 km P

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Petteri Koivisto         Tuupalan koulu               14.51,3
  2. Miska Poikkimäki         Jussinpekan koulu            14.55,5       0.04,2
  3. Nico Bennert             Pohjois-Haagan yhteiskoulu   14.57,2       0.05,9
  4. Viljami Vuorre           Kastellin koulu              15.14,6       0.23,3
  5. Wille Karhumaa           Ounasvaaran peruskoulu       15.22,5       0.31,2
  6. Aapo Tilli               Pappilansalmen koulu         15.26,6       0.35,3
  7. Juuso Mattila            Raumankarin koulu            15.28,7       0.37,4
  8. Simeon Manninen          Napapiirin yläaste           15.36,3       0.45,0
  9. Otto Invenius            Kivelän koulu                15.36,6       0.45,3
 10. Johannes Vuorela         Ylistaron yläaste            15.43,1       0.51,8
 11. Tomi Kyrönlahti          Vihtavuoren koulu            15.44,3       0.53,0
 12. Eero Iso-Tryykäri        Isoniitun koulu              15.46,0       0.54,7
 13. Patrik Kuuttinen         Närpes högstadieskola        15.47,9       0.56,6
 14. Joonas Leppä             Vilppulan yhteiskoulu        15.49,2       0.57,9
 15. Jaska Lius               Kämmenniemen koulu           15.50,6       0.59,3
 16. Jere Ena                 Sursik skola                 15.53,2       1.01,9
 17. Joonas Sinkkonen         Mansikkalan koulu            15.55,7       1.04,4
 18. Jussi Jussila            Honkajoen yhteiskoulu        16.01,0       1.09,7
 19. Hannes Hyytiäinen        Kalevankankaan koulu         16.06,9       1.15,6
 20. Eerik Nurminen           Pitkäjärvi                   16.07,8       1.16,5
 21. Ravinder Kohtaniemi      Jussinpekan koulu            16.16,1       1.24,8
 22. Aapo Kähkönen            Tuupalan koulu               16.20,1       1.28,8
 23. Eelis Valikainen         Merenojan koulu              16.25,4       1.34,1
 24. Aapo Saastamoinen        Keskuskoulu                  16.32,7       1.41,4
 25. Elias Kauppila           Pappilansalmen koulu         16.33,5       1.42,2
 26. Niilo Helkama            Perniön yhteiskoulu          16.37,9       1.46,6
 27. Leevi Liukkonen          Albert Edelfeltin koulu      16.38,6       1.47,3
 28. Aaro Virtanen            Lahden yhteiskoulu           16.47,3       1.56,0
 29. Arttu Kaario             Vaajakosken koulu            16.48,2       1.56,9
 30. Eetu Liukkonen           Albert Edelfeltin koulu      17.05,4       2.14,1
 31. Eetu Mylläri             Teuvan yhteiskoulu           17.11,2       2.19,9
 32. Elias Erkkilä            Saloisten koulu              17.14,6       2.23,3
 33. Teemu Wilen              Vehkalahden koulu            17.16,7       2.25,4
 34. Jiri Tuominen            Salpakankaan ylä-aste        17.21,2       2.29,9
 35. Panu Varis               Salmen koulu                 17.26,8       2.35,5
 36. Iiro Suutarinen          Ähtärin yhteiskoulu          17.50,1       2.58,8
 37. Aleksi Salmela           Haapajärven yläaste          17.51,1       2.59,8
 38. Kristian Hakala          Raumankarin koulu            18.08,0       3.16,7
 39. Konsta Vanhanen          Arppen koulu                 18.29,4       3.38,1
 40. Santtu Arfman            Kemiönsaaren keskuskoulu     18.34,3       3.43,0
 41. Timo Lonkainen           Arppen koulu                 18.47,1       3.55,8
 42. Pieti Liukka             Tohmajärven Urheilijat       19.15,6       4.24,3
 43. Veikka Rajala            Takahuhdin koulu             19.51,4       5.00,1
 44. Lauri Laamanen           Joensuun Lyseon peruskoulu   20.54,9       6.03,6

 Poisjääneet   9
  - 251.  40005640  Mikael Rovio             Mansikkalan koulu
  - 254.  40087913  Wiljam Mattila           Pakilan yläaste
  - 261.  29025600  Elmeri Voutilainen       Ahmon koulu
  - 273.  33775328  Santtu Panttila          Teuvan yhteiskoulu
  - 275.  40085278  Joonas Turunen           Joutsenon koulu
  - 276.  32903706  Oskari Juutinen          Korpitien koulu
  - 283.  31377692  Saku Hakulinen           Vehkalahden koulu
  - 285.  40000728  Micke Jyrkinen           Pälkäneen yhteiskoulu
  - 288.  31815031  Pyry Mattila             Valkealan yläkoulu
Sarjaluettelo

N20 Naiset 20 vuotta 3 km p

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Johanna Matintalo        Kerttulin urheilulukio        8.54,8
  2. Nea Katajala             Opiskelija                    9.11,7       0.16,9
  3. Vilma Jylhä              Juvan lukio                   9.15,9       0.21,1
  4. Senni Vuolle             Sotkamon lukio                9.33,9       0.39,1
  5. Jasmi Joensuu            Kuortaneen urheilulukio       9.36,1       0.41,3
  6. Emilia Myllykoski        Porin Suomalainen Yhteisly    9.38,3       0.43,5
  7. Karoliina Ukskoski       Hankasalmen lukio             9.44,0       0.49,2
  8. Julia Häger              Vörå Idrottsgymnasium         9.53,8       0.59,0
  9. Anette Veerpalu          Sotkamon lukio                9.55,1       1.00,3
 10. Eevi Sormunen            Kuopion Klassillinen Lukio    9.59,6       1.04,8
 11. Pia Vähäkuopus           Laanilan lukio               10.00,4       1.05,6
 12. Angelika Immonen         Opiskelija                   10.02,0       1.07,2
 13. Noora Pursiainen         Kuopion klassillinen lukio   10.06,7       1.11,9
 14. Anni Kaipainen           Sotkamon lukio               10.07,2       1.12,4
 15. Saana Kankaanpää         Jyväskylän yliopisto         10.10,8       1.16,0
 16. Johanna Pykäläinen       Joensuun Yhteiskoulun luki   10.13,3       1.18,5
 17. Jenni Hilden             Jyväskylän Kristillinen op   10.14,0       1.19,2
 18. Johanna Niskakoski       Reisjärvi                    10.16,2       1.21,4
 19. Roosa Juuska             Sotkamon lukio               10.17,0       1.22,2
 20. Aija Söyrinki            Iin lukio                    10.17,7       1.22,9
 21. Mira Haapalainen         Sotkamon lukio               10.21,0       1.26,2
 22. Jenni Ilmonen            Opiskelija                   10.21,4       1.26,6
 23. Mari Heiskanen           Pihtiputaan lukio            10.23,4       1.28,6
 24. Petra Viirumäki          Alajärven lukio              10.24,8       1.30,0
 25. Jonna Juntunen           Sotkamon lukio               10.27,4       1.32,6
 26. Reetta Hyvärinen         Kuopion klassillinen lukio   10.33,1       1.38,3
 27. Amanda Backman           Vörå Idrottsgymnasium        10.39,5       1.44,7
 28. Netta Tuhkanen           Mikkelin lukio               10.51,7       1.56,9
 29. Ellinor Sundqvist        Helsingfors Universitet      10.52,4       1.57,6
 30. Elina Hooli              Pohjois-Haagan yhteiskoulu   10.55,6       2.00,8
 31. Jessi Haapala            Kurikan lukio                10.56,9       2.02,1
 32. Anni Haavisto            Tampereen lyseon lukio       10.59,0       2.04,2
 33. Marianna Haataja         Kuusamon lukio               11.03,3       2.08,5
 34. Jonna Kariniemi          Opiskelija                   11.14,0       2.19,2
 35. Anne Pitkänen            Porin Suomalaisen yhteisly   11.28,1       2.33,3
 36. Laura Ala-Aho            Porin Suomalainen Yhteisly   11.54,2       2.59,4
 37. Sanni Soikkeli           Parikkalan lukio             12.14,5       3.19,7
 38. Tanja Kellokumpu         Opiskelija                   12.41,4       3.46,6

 Poisjääneet  11
  - 297.  27478521  Titta Kuorelahti         Äänekosken lukio
  - 299.  30159769  Elin Lövdal              Vörå Idrottsgymnasium
  - 305.  27561124  Laura Saastamoinen       Sotkamon lukio
  - 310.  29436516  Emilia Kulhelm           Schildin lukio
  - 319.  26232535  Tiina Kivikko            Lahden lyseo
  - 324.  27536078  Saana Peltola            Sotkamon lukio
  - 325.  30380839  Heidi Pennanen           Pihtiputaan lukio
  - 334.  28990671  Jennifer Klemets         Vörå Idrottsgymnasium
  - 335.  29476974  Krista Vohlakari         Kuusamon lukio
  - 337.  27571949  Iina Turkki              Jämsän ammattiopisto
  - 341.  31977144  Emmi-Juulia Hirviniemi   Pohjois-Haagan Yhteiskoulun lukio
Sarjaluettelo

N18 Naiset 18 vuotta 3 km P

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Vilma Nissinen           Sotkamon lukio                9.26,1
  2. Julia Haukilehto         Kuortaneen urheilulukio       9.27,2       0.01,1
  3. Sanni Alatalo            Sotkamon lukio                9.27,8       0.01,7
  4. Anni Alakoski            Sotkamon lukio                9.31,9       0.05,8
  5. Sara Simonen             Ounasvaaran urheilulukio      9.33,9       0.07,8
  6. Fanny Storvall           Vörå Idrottsgymnasium         9.56,4       0.30,3
  7. Jutta Pulkkinen          Ounasvaaran urheilulukio     10.03,4       0.37,3
  8. Sanna-Mari Purola        Alajärven lukio              10.04,0       0.37,9
  9. Ilona Saastamoinen       Joensuun Yhteiskoulun luki   10.09,2       0.43,1
 10. Essi Heikka              Ylitornion yhteiskoulun lu   10.09,9       0.43,8
 11. Tiia Niemelä             Keuruun lukio                10.11,0       0.44,9
 12. Salla Loukusa            Oulun normaalikoulun lukio   10.11,6       0.45,5
 13. Juulia Laakkonen         Kuopion Klassillinen Lukio   10.12,9       0.46,8
 14. Veera Lautala            Lappeenrannan Lyseon lukio   10.14,4       0.48,3
 15. Milla Rajala             Kuortaneen urheilulukio      10.18,4       0.52,3
 16. Emilia Riitaoja          Sotkamon lukio               10.21,9       0.55,8
 17. Maiju Luokkala           Kimpisen lukio               10.22,5       0.56,4
 18. Inka Koljonen            Punkalaitumen lukio          10.22,8       0.56,7
 19. Jasmin Koivunen          Kuninkaantien lukio          10.23,8       0.57,7
 20. Ronja Kainberg           Vörå Idrottsgymnasium        10.24,2       0.58,1
 21. Matilda Lammi            Kemin lyseon lukio           10.24,5       0.58,4
 22. Milla Kiminkinen         Schildtin lukio              10.26,4       1.00,3
 23. Elina Kukkonen           Joensuun Yhteiskoulun luki   10.26,9       1.00,8
 24. Oona Eerola              Kuortaneen urheilulukio      10.35,6       1.09,5
 25. Emmi Rajala              Sammon keskuslukio           10.40,3       1.14,2
 26. Elina Nuuttila           Lahden lyseo                 10.46,0       1.19,9
 27. Erika Reijonen           Ounasvaaran urheilulukio     10.46,4       1.20,3
 28. Anni Ahonen              Imatran yhteislukio          10.46,5       1.20,4
 29. Venla Haunia             Honkajoen lukio              10.54,1       1.28,0
 30. Sonja Harjuntausta       Sammon keskuslukio           10.56,1       1.30,0
 31. Pauliina Oikarinen       Sotkamon lukio               11.15,3       1.49,2
 32. Rita Rajala              Porin Suomalainen Yhteisly   11.15,4       1.49,3
 33. Veera Torvinen           Kuopion Klassillinen Lukio   11.17,2       1.51,1
 34. Niina Kauppinen          Schildtin lukio              12.01,2       2.35,1
 35. Sanni Oksanen            Perniön lukio                12.22,6       2.56,5

 Poisjääneet   7
  - 356.  32891902  Nelli Heikkinen          Joutsan lukio
  - 357.  30879625  Wilma Vinkanharju        Sveitsin lukio
  - 360.  30368026  Milka Ahonen             Kaurialan lukio
  - 364.  27037506  Henna Uusitalo           Lahden lyseo
  - 378.  28902960  Vera Taivassalo          Pohjois-Haagan Yhteiskoulu
  - 385.  31067083  Heidi Karjalainen        Kiteen lukio
  - 386.  29957626  Roosa Hyvärinen          Lahden lyseo
Sarjaluettelo

N17 Naiset 17 vuotta 3 km P

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Emelie Svenlin           Vörå Idrottsgymnasium         9.19,9
  2. Rebecca Immonen          Nastopoli lukio               9.26,5       0.06,6
  3. Sonja Eskelinen          Pohjois-Haagan yhteiskoulu    9.34,9       0.15,0
  4. Roosa Niemi              SATAEDU                       9.40,7       0.20,8
  5. Sanni Pihl               Haminan lukio                 9.42,7       0.22,8
  6. Eveliina Korva           Kuusamon lukio                9.44,3       0.24,4
  7. Emmi Lämsä               Tornion yhteislyson lukio     9.47,7       0.27,8
  8. Elina Hämäläinen         Kotkan Lyseon lukio           9.49,2       0.29,3
  9. Heidi Hamari             Ounasvaaran urheilulukio      9.50,9       0.31,0
 10. Alisa Toivanen           Ounasvaaran urheilulukio     10.03,1       0.43,2
 11. Linnea Henriksson        Vörå Idrottsgymnasium        10.04,8       0.44,9
 12. Maria Nousiainen         Leppävirran lukio            10.06,5       0.46,6
 13. Pinja Pylkkänen          Sulkavan Urheilijat -41      10.07,5       0.47,6
 14. Erika Luukkanen          Imatran yhteislukio          10.09,0       0.49,1
 15. Elisa Parkkinen          Pyhäjärven lukio             10.12,9       0.53,0
 16. Laura Nurminen           Salpauksen lukio             10.26,4       1.06,5
 17. Ella-Sofia Metsävainio   Kastellin lukio              10.31,0       1.11,1
 18. Elina Läspä              Sotkamon lukio               10.38,6       1.18,7
 19. Tuulia Kinnunen          Kastellin lukio              10.39,2       1.19,3
 20. Emma Jyrkinen            Kimpisen lukio               10.44,4       1.24,5
 21. Essi Lievonen            Lahden lyseo                 10.47,0       1.27,1
 22. Elsa Loisa               Lahden lyseo                 10.47,9       1.28,0
 23. Liisa Välikangas         Sotkamon lukio               10.55,9       1.36,0
 24. Heidi Kuuttinen          Närpes gymnasium             10.57,3       1.37,4
 25. Jonna Juva               Salon lukio                  10.58,4       1.38,5
 26. Bettina Törnvall         Joutsan lukio                11.08,6       1.48,7
 27. Pinja Buller             Taivalkosken lukio           11.15,7       1.55,8
 28. Emmi Hakomäki            Kangasalan lukio             11.25,3       2.05,4
 29. Pihla Kankaanpää         Lauttakylän lukio            11.30,9       2.11,0
 30. Venla Poikkimäki         Sievin lukio                 12.09,3       2.49,4
 31. Aino Laamanen            Joensuun Yhteiskoulun luki   12.10,6       2.50,7

 Poisjääneet   7
  - 390.  30563177  Elin Forsgård            Vörå Idrottsgymnasium
  - 396.  31962803  Eveliina Piippo          Svenska Samskolan i Tammerfors
  - 399.  30944929  Katri Mäkelä             Imatran yhteislukio
  - 402.  30051922  Sofia Pitkänen           Sotkamon lukio
  - 411.  31960559  Noora Hakala             Kuortaneen urheilulukio
  - 416.  32985290  Meri Hanska              Parolan Lukio
  - 425.  30988817  Roosa Lindfors           Jämsän lukio
Sarjaluettelo

N16 Naiset 16 vuotta 3 km P

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Rebecca Ehrnrooth        Mattlidens skola              9.41,9
  2. Noora Tivinen            Kalevankankaankoulu           9.46,0       0.04,1
  3. Tiia Olkkonen            Haapajärven yläaste           9.46,9       0.05,0
  4. Anita Korva              Kiimingin koulu               9.51,4       0.09,5
  5. Riina Perkiö             Simonkylän koulu              9.52,8       0.10,9
  6. Josefiina Böök           Simon koulu                   9.54,2       0.12,3
  7. Heidi Vähäkuopus         Laanilan lukio                9.57,4       0.15,5
  8. Annu Pylkkänen           Rantasalmen yläaste          10.11,6       0.29,7
  9. Viivi Varjus             Mansikkalan koulu            10.16,5       0.34,6
 10. Tiia Kauppinen           Juvan yläaste                10.19,2       0.37,3
 11. Amanda Strandvall        Carleborgsskolan             10.19,3       0.37,4
 12. Samina Nummi             Espoo International School   10.19,4       0.37,5
 13. Ronja Linna              Kilpinen                     10.19,5       0.37,6
 14. Josefiina Latvanen       Hirvialhon koulu             10.29,5       0.47,6
 15. Ella Anttola             Putaan koulu                 10.31,4       0.49,5
 16. Jonna Pakola             Kosken seudun yläaste        10.32,5       0.50,6
 17. Iiris Moisio             Jynkänlahden koulu           10.32,9       0.51,0
 18. Siiri Räsänen            Juankosken koulu             10.36,0       0.54,1
 19. Reetta Silvasti          Hatsalan Klassillinen koul   10.37,1       0.55,2
 20. Tanja Heinjoki           Paunun koulu                 10.40,4       0.58,5
 21. Sonja Katajamäki         Carleborgsskolan             10.42,3       1.00,4
 22. Sonja Lahtinen           Naakan koulu                 10.42,9       1.01,0
 23. Emma Olander             Tesoman koulu                10.45,1       1.03,2
 24. Annika Piiparinen        Keskuskoulu                  10.45,8       1.03,9
 25. Katriina Autti           Pateniemn koulu              10.49,1       1.07,2
 26. Emma Metzner             Ekenäs högstadieskola        10.55,1       1.13,2
 27. Alina Heikka             Ainiovaaran koulu            10.56,2       1.14,3
 28. Veera Pursiainen         Matin ja Liisan koulu        10.56,6       1.14,7
 29. Ella Heinonen            Kittilän yläkoulu            10.57,4       1.15,5
 30. Satu Kauppinen           Normaalikoulu                10.58,1       1.16,2
 31. Sarita Nieminen          Toijalan yhteiskoulu         10.58,9       1.17,0
 32. Cecilia Back             Carleborgsskolan             10.59,5       1.17,6
 33. Silja Saarela            Lumijoen peruskoulu          10.59,5       1.17,6
 34. Meeri Silvasti           Joensuun Lyseon peruskoulu   11.01,2       1.19,3
 35. Laura Tukia              Kimpisen koulu               11.02,4       1.20,5
 36. Matilda Suhonen          Lahden lyseo                 11.03,0       1.21,1
 37. Siiri Kortejärvi         Pääskytien koulu             11.05,0       1.23,1
 38. Klaara Kontinen          Strömborska skolan           11.05,4       1.23,5
 39. Iida Niskanen            Hakkarin yläaste             11.10,5       1.28,6
 40. Noora Kupari             Seinäjoen yhteiskoulu        11.13,5       1.31,6
 41. Jenni Kortelainen        Kivelän koulu                11.13,5       1.31,6
 42. Riina Kankaanperä        Kilpisen yläaste             11.22,0       1.40,1
 43. Eveliina Regina          Keminmaa                     11.22,8       1.40,9
 44. Nea Immonen              Tohmajärven Urheilijat       11.26,6       1.44,7
 45. Elina Kinnunen           Uudenkaupungin yhtenäisyys   11.29,1       1.47,2
 46. Sanni Heikkinen          Pakilan yläaste              11.33,6       1.51,7
 47. Essi Vuorela             Inkeroisten yhteiskoulu      11.38,3       1.56,4
 48. Anu Huttunen             Juhani Ahon yläaste          11.43,2       2.01,3
 49. Emmi Palonen             Pirkkalan yläaste            11.54,8       2.12,9
 50. Laura Holopainen         Jynkänlahden koulu           12.03,8       2.21,9
 51. Erika Storbacka          Borgaregatans skola          12.05,0       2.23,1
 52. Maarit Heiskanen         Lyseotien koulu              12.07,0       2.25,1

 Keskeyttäneet   1
  - 480.  34418396  Aino-Kaisa Kemppainen    Merikosken koulu
 Poisjääneet   9
  - 432.  30017487  Tessa Kuorelahti         Koulunmäen yläaste
  - 434.  31992307  Ella Parkkila            Haapajärven yläaste
  - 435.  33748656  Nathalie Sten            Närpes högstadieskola
  - 443.  31078454  Sandra Jordman           Lovisanejdens högstadium
  - 453.  34593729  Kajsa Salmela            Helsinge Skola
  - 455.  33666084  Ilona Sainio             Vuoksenniskan yläaste
  - 464.  33842222  Johanna Laakkonen        Hatsalan Klassillinen koulu
  - 465.  29957642  Ella Hyvärinen           Orimattilan yhteiskoulu
  - 474.  40068066  Iida Hurri               Juankosken koulu
Sarjaluettelo

M14 Miehet 14 vuotta 3 km P

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Eero Mannila             Pattasten koulu               8.41,3
  2. Valtteri Pennnanen       Jynkänlahden koulu            8.58,5       0.17,2
  3. Emil Liekari             Urheilupuiston koulu          9.03,0       0.21,7
  4. Olli-Pekka Laitila       Vehkalahden koulu             9.03,2       0.21,9
  5. Severi Honkonen          Perhon Yläaste                9.20,9       0.39,6
  6. Atte Huttunen            Juhani Ahon yläaste           9.24,5       0.43,2
  7. Eemil Lehtoranta         Napapiirin yläaste            9.26,0       0.44,7
  8. Eemil Helander           Petäjäveden yläaste           9.35,4       0.54,1
  9. Santeri Leikas           Jurvan yläkoulu               9.38,5       0.57,2
 10. Niilo Moilanen           Kastellin koulu               9.39,6       0.58,3
 11. Jesse Piiroinen          Joensuun Lyseon peruskoulu    9.40,6       0.59,3
 12. Tino Stenman             Soppeenharjun koulu           9.41,3       1.00,0
 13. Aapo Taipale             Vetelin yläkoulu              9.42,3       1.01,0
 14. Aaro Auvinen             Ylöjärven yhtenäiskoulu       9.42,9       1.01,6
 15. Juuso Kuosma             Maaninkajärven koulu          9.46,3       1.05,0
 16. Petteri Mattila          Kauhajoen yhteiskoulu         9.49,2       1.07,9
 17. Aapo Haataja             Ylöjärven yhtenäiskoulu       9.51,1       1.09,8
 18. Christian Tarvonen       Sursik skola                  9.51,9       1.10,6
 19. Leevi Hämäläinen         Puijonsarven yläaste          9.54,3       1.13,0
 20. Adam Tallberg            Högstadieskolan Lönkan        9.54,8       1.13,5
 21. Setti Pirkola            Vinkkilän koulu               9.55,3       1.14,0
 22. Jarkko Rantoja           Alavuden yläkoulu             9.58,2       1.16,9
 23. Emil Piippo              Svenska samskolan i Tammer   10.06,2       1.24,9
 24. Eero Peltola             Salpausselkä                 10.06,9       1.25,6
 25. Eetu Lakanen             Perhon yläaste               10.08,0       1.26,7
 26. Lauri Aaltonen           Puolimatkan koulu            10.10,0       1.28,7
 27. Juho Syrjäläinen         Karvian yläkoulu             10.14,3       1.33,0
 28. Ville Nisula             Teuvan yhteiskoulu           10.17,5       1.36,2
 29. Santeri Koivisto         Tuupalan koulu               10.21,1       1.39,8
 30. Matias Vaahtio           Ulvilan yhteiskoulu          10.21,1       1.39,8
 31. Antti-Olavi Rytky        Haapaveden yläkoulu          10.21,9       1.40,6
 32. Samuel Koljonen          Keuruun yläaste              10.23,9       1.42,6
 33. Viljami Miettinen        Ahmon koulu                  10.25,3       1.44,0
 34. Saku Siren               Ylikylän yhtenäiskoulu       10.28,8       1.47,5
 35. Jimi Huuho               Hutsin koulu                 10.30,3       1.49,0
 36. Patrik Ingman            Karis Svenska Högstadium     10.30,9       1.49,6
 37. Konsta Toivomäki         Isoniitun koulu              10.38,5       1.57,2
 38. Vihtori Sormunen         Toijalan yhteiskoulu         10.55,6       2.14,3
 39. Eetu Kolehmainen         Mikkelin Lyseo               10.56,0       2.14,7
 40. Antti-Jussi Räsänen      Juankosken koulu             10.56,9       2.15,6
 41. Lauri Joukas             Yläneen yhtenäiskoulu        10.58,0       2.16,7
 42. Aaro Kiero               Kesämäen koulu               10.59,9       2.18,6
 43. Kari Huotari             Havukosken koulu             11.01,9       2.20,6
 44. Elias Syrjälä            Kauhavan yläkoulu            11.04,0       2.22,7
 45. Eero Laamanen            Joensuun Lyseon peruskoulu   11.35,8       2.54,5
 46. Pyry Suutarinen          Ähtärin yhteiskoulu          11.36,8       2.55,5
 47. Veeti Haapa-aho          Kortesjärven yläkoulu        12.53,8       4.12,5

 Poisjääneet  11
  - 497.  33188960  Veeti Henriksson         Nokianvirran koulu
  - 499.  31343817  Julius Mäkinen           Nokianvirran koulu
  - 508.  32332801  Jere Heinonen            Salmen koulu
  - 520.  31960601  Sauli Eskelinen          Kartanonkosken koulu
  - 522.  31883649  Ville Haverinen          Tuupalan koulu
  - 529.  32026764  Samu Hanska              Parolan yhteiskoulu
  - 536.  40057154  Anton Kyrönlahti         Kankaisten koulu
  - 538.  40166416  Janne Lehtomäki          Salmen koulu
  - 539.  33711890  Elias Aavela             Joutsenon keskuskoulu
  - 540.  33273037  Simon Lindström          Botby Grundskola
  - 551.  40087802  Roope-Eemeli Huttunen    Salmen koulu
Sarjaluettelo

N15 Naiset 15 vuotta 3 km P

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Hilda Kukonlehto         Pikkolan koulu                9.50,0
  2. Sofia Haglund            Borgaregatans skola          10.04,7       0.14,7
  3. Jasmin Kähärä            Kalevankankaan koulu         10.05,5       0.15,5
  4. Ester Vuorio             Tervakosken yhteiskoulu      10.08,0       0.18,0
  5. Oona Sydänmaa            Inkeroisten yhteiskoulu      10.11,1       0.21,1
  6. Siiri Saalo              Kartanon koulu               10.13,1       0.23,1
  7. Jemina Böök              Simon koulu                  10.15,2       0.25,2
  8. Ella Jyrkinen            Kimpisen koulu               10.17,5       0.27,5
  9. Linnea Halonen           Närpes högstadieskola        10.18,5       0.28,5
 10. Ira Kiero                Kimpisen koulu               10.20,3       0.30,3
 11. Susanna Juhola           Merenojan koulu              10.26,4       0.36,4
 12. Ella Himanka             Merenojan koulu              10.35,8       0.45,8
 13. Alisa Hyytiäinen         Langinkosken koulu           10.39,1       0.49,1
 14. Katariina Neuvonen       Mikkelin Lyseo               10.43,2       0.53,2
 15. Anni Huovinen            Otanmäen koulu               10.48,8       0.58,8
 16. Johanna Salonpää         Oulaisten yläkoulu           10.51,4       1.01,4
 17. Anne Penttilä            Vehkalahden koulu            10.53,6       1.03,6
 18. Sanni Kuusinen           Turengin yhteiskoulu         10.58,3       1.08,3
 19. Jenny Sinkkonen          Mansikkalan koulu            11.00,6       1.10,6
 20. Janina Vohlakari         Rukan koulu                  11.01,0       1.11,0
 21. Aino-Maria Linna         Oulaisten yläkoulu           11.02,4       1.12,4
 22. Saana Vuolle             Toivolanrannan koulu         11.06,5       1.16,5
 23. Anniina Neuvonen         Kalevankaan koulu            11.08,8       1.18,8
 24. Hannele Rautiainen       Ahmon koulu                  11.09,0       1.19,0
 25. Anni-Sofia Ankkuri       Seinäjoen lyseo              11.10,0       1.20,0
 26. Heidi Oila               Tapiolan koulu               11.15,8       1.25,8
 27. Eveliina Toivanen        Syväkankaan koulu            11.16,8       1.26,8
 28. Anniina Virtanen         Rantavitikan yläaste         11.20,0       1.30,0
 29. Inka Nurminen            Paunun koulu                 11.21,5       1.31,5
 30. Kaisu Eskelinen          Maaninkajärven koulu         11.22,5       1.32,5
 31. Marika Aho               Lievestuoreen koulu          11.22,6       1.32,6
 32. Minerva Karppanen        Arppen koulu                 11.23,9       1.33,9
 33. Jenna Niskanen           Nilsiän yhtenäiskoulu        11.25,0       1.35,0
 34. Hilma Ahonen             Hämeenlinnan yhteiskoulu     11.29,5       1.39,5
 35. Sara Urpalainen          Pappilansalmen koulu         11.32,6       1.42,6
 36. Kaisa Salminen           Ainiovaaran koulu            11.36,9       1.46,9
 37. Laura Salo               Jämijärven keskuskoulu       11.37,1       1.47,1
 38. Silja Tanttari           Pyynikin koulu               11.40,2       1.50,2
 39. Pinja Gärdström          Mäntyharjun yhtenäiskoulu    11.44,1       1.54,1
 40. Veera Leppänen           Ylöjärven yhtenäiskoulu      11.45,9       1.55,9
 41. Iida-Sofia Korhonen      Suonenjoen yhtenäiskoulu     11.46,0       1.56,0
 42. Elina Tikkanen           Keminmaan keskuskoulu        11.51,2       2.01,2
 43. Erika Pulkkinen          Pikkolan koulu               11.59,4       2.09,4
 44. Saija Taattola           Nilsiän yhtenäiskoulu        12.01,9       2.11,9
 45. Katriina Träsk           Donnerska skolan             12.12,7       2.22,7
 46. Milla Kainlauri          Lauritsalan koulu            12.15,0       2.25,0
 47. Hanna-Sofia Karhula      Urheilupuiston koulu         12.34,4       2.44,4
 48. Essi Kiviaho             Keminmaan keskuskoulu        13.13,0       3.23,0
 49. Renja Roos               Armfeltin koulu              14.35,9       4.45,9

 Keskeyttäneet   1
  - 606.  33694603  Vilma Rytky              Haapaveden yläkoulu
 Poisjääneet   2
  - 560.  30560442  Tuuli Liukkonen          Joutsan yhtenäiskoulu
  - 587.  32731910  Rebekka Liski            Vasaramäen koulu
Sarjaluettelo

N14 Naiset 14 vuotta 3 km P

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Olivia Lammivaara        Pohjois-Haagan Yhteiskoulu   10.07,3
  2. Siiri Kaijansinkko       Kimpisen Koulu               10.22,7       0.15,4
  3. Roosa Riikola            Kastellin Koulu              10.24,7       0.17,4
  4. Sara Niittyviita         Hollolan Yläaste             10.28,1       0.20,8
  5. Vilja Kauranen           Pohjois-Haagan Yhteiskoulu   10.31,7       0.24,4
  6. Jenni Laakkonen          Hatsaln Klassillinen Koulu   10.37,7       0.30,4
  7. Henna Hamari             Ounasvaaran Yläaste          10.40,1       0.32,8
  8. Kaisa Hellä              Virolahden Yläaste           10.41,9       0.34,6
  9. Roosa Vantaala           Salpausselän Peruskoulu      10.48,7       0.41,4
 10. Hilla Niemelä            Sääksjärven Koulu            10.50,7       0.43,4
 11. Heidi Nikkinen           Urheilupuiston Koulu         11.08,5       1.01,2
 12. Milja Rantala            Pitkäjärvi                   11.12,4       1.05,1
 13. Emilia Nissinaho         Liminganlahden Yhtenäiskou   11.15,5       1.08,2
 14. Outi Haikama             Ahveniston Koulu             11.17,0       1.09,7
 15. Aino Soininen            Hyrylän Yläaste              11.21,2       1.13,9
 16. Petra Turunen            Jynkänlahden Yläaste         11.21,8       1.14,5
 17. Marjaana Jussila         Honkajoen Yhteiskoulu        11.22,4       1.15,1
 18. Vilma Salmela            Helsinge Skola               11.22,7       1.15,4
 19. Riina Niskanen           Nilsiän Yhtenäiskoulu        11.25,5       1.18,2
 20. Meiju Eskelinen          Maaninkajärven Koulu         11.27,0       1.19,7
 21. Saara Porthan            Ahmon Koulu                  11.28,1       1.20,8
 22. Ella Levanen             Salpausselän Yläaste         11.29,5       1.22,2
 23. Mari-Sofia Rantakangas   Haapaveden Yläkoulu          11.30,6       1.23,3
 24. Mikaela Karjalainen      Padasjoen Yhtenäiskoulu      11.34,4       1.27,1
 25. Lotta Kurttila           Joutsenon Koulu              11.35,9       1.28,6
 26. Aino Veijalainen         Huhtaharjun Yhtenäiskoulu    11.35,9       1.28,6
 27. Neea Rintala             Kortesjärven Yläkoulu        11.41,9       1.34,6
 28. Elisa Reijonen           Korkalovaaran Peruskoulu     11.46,3       1.39,0
 29. Aino Huttunen            Salinkallion Yläaste         11.47,1       1.39,8
 30. Anni-Maija Laurikainen   Ainiovaaran Koulu            11.49,5       1.42,2
 31. Aada Föhr                Nilsiän Yhtenäiskoulu        11.52,9       1.45,6
 32. Essi Metsälä             Iittalan Yhtenäiskoulu       11.54,6       1.47,3
 33. Aliina Vuorela           Ylistaron Yläaste            11.58,0       1.50,7
 34. Maiju Siipola            Muurolan Yläaste             12.01,5       1.54,2
 35. Hilla Lehtola            Oulaisten Yläkoulu           12.03,1       1.55,8
 36. Veera Laaksoviita        Ruukinkankaan Koulu          12.05,4       1.58,1
 37. Laura Laatikainen        Mansikkalan Koulu            12.06,6       1.59,3
 38. Ida Haapala              Pohjois-Haagan Yhteiskoulu   12.13,5       2.06,2
 39. Saara Juutinen           Korpitien Koulu              12.15,2       2.07,9
 40. Irja-Ulriikka Valta      Maaninkajärven Koulu         12.18,2       2.10,9
 41. Ella Kokkinen            Paunun Koulu                 12.33,3       2.26,0
 42. Essi Rantakangas         Haapaveden Yläkoulu          12.40,1       2.32,8
 43. Jutta Kortelainen        Kivelän Koulu                12.41,4       2.34,1
 44. Jatta Tuominen           Salpausselän Ylä-Aste        12.41,5       2.34,2
 45. Fanni Lindvall           Noormarkun Yhtenäiskoulu     12.43,3       2.36,0
 46. Aino Loikkanen           Hatsalan Koulu               13.01,4       2.54,1
 47. Nea Pirhonen             Tohmajärven Urheilijat       13.14,2       3.06,9
 48. Reetta Jääskeläinen      Minna Canthin Koulu          13.21,0       3.13,7
 49. Salla Lindgren           Ilmaristen Koulu             13.29,5       3.22,2

 Hylätyt   1
  - 668.  34499962  Aino Huhtanen            Nisulanmäen Koulu
 Poisjääneet   7
  - 615.  40126546  Jennika Teiskonen        Sydän-Laukaan Koulu
  - 626.  31818203  Venla Rantala            Pappilansalmen Koulu
  - 630.  40079186  Eerika Salomäki          Hyökkälän Koulu
  - 658.  33273040  Amanda Lindström         Botby Grundskola
  - 661.  33217352  Pinja Hulkko             Liperin Koulu
  - 662.  40151583  Vilma-Leena Virtanen     Vehkalahden Koulu
  - 666.  34489024  Eerika Konu              Donnerska Skolan
Sarjaluettelo

M13 Miehet 13 vuotta 3 km P

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Matias Hyvönen           Nummisten koulu              10.09,8
  2. Alexander Ståhlberg      Oravais Centrumskola         10.13,0       0.03,2
  3. Perttu Reponen           Arppen koulu                 10.13,4       0.03,6
  4. Ville Muhonen            Ostolan koulu                10.20,4       0.10,6
  5. Aabel Lehtoranta         Saaren koulu                 10.20,5       0.10,7
  6. Tomi Lyytikäinen         Toivalan koulu               10.22,9       0.13,1
  7. Valtteri Heinimaa        Suorama                      10.30,5       0.20,7
  8. Lauri Maaninka           Käylän koulu                 10.33,8       0.24,0
  9. Paavo Pakarinen          Viinijärven koulu            10.36,1       0.26,3
 10. Paulus Mehtonen          Ostolan koulu                10.48,8       0.39,0
 11. Waltteri Karhumaa        Ounasvaaran peruskoulu       10.50,2       0.40,4
 12. Jussi Hyytiäinen         Moision koulu                10.51,2       0.41,4
 13. Otto Suhonen             Isoniitun koulu              10.58,0       0.48,2
 14. Niilo Syrjälä            Myllykylän koulu             10.59,7       0.49,9
 15. Juho Repo                Kirjolan koulu               11.03,8       0.54,0
 16. Samuel Suoniemi          Kirkonkylän koulu            11.14,0       1.04,2
 17. Julius Pääkkönen         Tuupalan koulu               11.16,9       1.07,1
 18. Tommi Koirikivi          Nivan koulu                  11.19,7       1.09,9
 19. Erno Ruuskanen           Hamulan koulu                11.27,0       1.17,2
 20. Onni Mäkelä              Vetelin keskuskoulu          11.27,7       1.17,9
 21. Olli Litmanen            Neulamäen koulu              11.30,6       1.20,8
 22. Miika Mutka              Takalo-Raasakan koulu        11.42,9       1.33,1
 23. Saku Miettinen           Parjalan koulu               11.47,6       1.37,8
 24. Jasper Saarinen          Jokivarren koulu             11.51,4       1.41,6
 25. Teemu Havimäki           Paulaharjun koulu            12.13,5       2.03,7
 26. Oskari Aumo              Iittalan yhtenäiskoulu       12.17,6       2.07,8
 27. Max Ripatti              Kesolan koulu                12.43,3       2.33,5
 28. Eetu Markkanen           Rantakylän koulu             12.57,9       2.48,1
 29. Akseli Lindgren          Ilmaristen koulu             13.01,5       2.51,7
 30. Juho Veikkolainen        Viialan Keskustan koulu      13.16,8       3.07,0
 31. Ville Vierimaa           Puolimatkan koulu            13.28,6       3.18,8

 Poisjääneet   6
  - 674.  40075642  Oskari Yli-Penttilä      Rastaalan koulu
  - 677.  32328462  Eemeli Salmelin          Paloheinän ala-aste
  - 680.  33638892  Samppo Kumpumäki         Emolahden koulu
  - 685.  34024683  Seeti Salonen            Sorrilan koulu
  - 696.  34532751  Miska Minkkinen          Piispajärven koulu
  - 708.  33685874  Veeti Pyykkö             Niittylahden koulu
Sarjaluettelo

N13 Naiset 13 vuotta 3 km P

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Jonna Vestenius          Syväkankaan koulu            11.04,9
  2. Nora Riitaoja            Lavian yhtenäiskoulu         11.08,8       0.03,9
  3. Sonja Leinamo            Iittalan yhtenäiskoulu       11.26,7       0.21,8
  4. Nicole Sten              Pörtom Skola                 11.31,7       0.26,8
  5. Kristiina Rantakömi      Salpakankaan koulu           11.32,6       0.27,7
  6. Nea Kytäjä               Tammelan koulukeskus         11.37,6       0.32,7
  7. Aino Vuorinen            Sorrilan koulu               11.40,4       0.35,5
  8. Kaarina Nurminen         Suorama                      11.43,1       0.38,2
  9. Vilma Kanerva            Sorrilan koulu               11.49,3       0.44,4
 10. Noora Nikkinen           Sarkolan koulu               11.54,1       0.49,2
 11. Jenni Takkunen           Pöljän koulu                 11.55,0       0.50,1
 12. Milla Huusko             Ristijärven keskuskoulu      11.57,7       0.52,8
 13. Anni Vartiainen          Maaninkajärven koulu         11.58,4       0.53,5
 14. Sanni Haikara            Haikaran koulu               12.00,4       0.55,5
 15. Iitu Vuorma              Lehmo                        12.02,7       0.57,8
 16. Riina Riikola            Vesalan koulu                12.08,9       1.04,0
 17. Sofia Tivinen            Päämajakoulu                 12.13,3       1.08,4
 18. Pinja Kianta             Kirkonkylän koulu            12.22,5       1.17,6
 19. Tuuli Järviluoma         Ahteen koulu                 12.28,6       1.23,7
 20. Anni Virta               Heikan koulu                 12.30,3       1.25,4
 21. Linnea Backman           Kvevlax skola                12.30,5       1.25,6
 22. Peppi Salonen            Jokivarren koulu             12.40,0       1.35,1
 23. Josephine Sundqvist      Munsala skola                12.40,4       1.35,5
 24. Kerttu Niinimäki         Viialan keskustan koulu      12.41,3       1.36,4
 25. Karoliina Kuusisto       Voikkaan koulu               12.55,4       1.50,5
 26. Mette Lindholm           Pernå Kyrkoby Skola          12.56,9       1.52,0
 27. Emmi Lahtela             Kaipolan koulu               12.59,1       1.54,2
 28. Jasmin Tikkala           Laivakankaan koulu           13.09,1       2.04,2
 29. Elli Pulkkinen           Leivolan koulu               13.17,8       2.12,9
 30. Veera Pääkkönen          Tuupalan koulu               13.33,9       2.29,0
 31. Maria Saari              Suomalais-Venäläinen koulu   13.55,3       2.50,4
 32. Chrisse Törnvall         Joutsan yhtenäiskoulu        13.59,0       2.54,1
 33. Jonna Buller             Taivalkosken peruskoulu      14.23,4       3.18,5
 34. Maiju Kainlauri          Lauritsalan koulu            15.33,2       4.28,3

 Poisjääneet   6
  - 717.  32917051  Elisa Mattila            Jokelan koulu
  - 719.  40065580  Elena Jyrkinen           Taipalsaaren kirkonkylän koulu
  - 739.  34537853  Liisa Raasakka           Lahnuksen koulu
  - 747.  32731923  Rafaela Liski            Piispanlähteen koulu
  - 751.  40158102  Venla Liukka             Tohmajärven Urheilijat
  - 750.  34592652  Nea Lindén               Rajamäen koulu
Sarjaluettelo